Person Details

Birthday: 1967-06-04 09:37:13

Aliases: 中野裕斗 , Yuuto Nakano

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Chiba, Japan

Homepage: http://gree.jp/nakano_yuto

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mushi-Shi
Average
8

Mushi-Shi

(2005) Ginko (voice)
Mushishi: The Next Chapter - Drops of Bells
Average
8
Casshern Sins
Average
7

Casshern Sins

(2008) Dune
Mushishi: The Shadow That Devours the Sun
Average
9
Mushishi: The Next Chapter - Path of Thorns
Average
9

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment