Person Details

Birthday: 1992-09-21 19:37:15

Aliases: 内田雄馬 , 内田 雄馬 , Yūma Uchida , Uchida Yūma , Yuma Uchida , Uchida Yuma , Uchida Yuuma

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 33


Most Famous Work

Biography

Yuuma Uchida is a Japanese voice actor. His older sister Maaya Uchida is also a voice actress.

Most Famous Work

Jujutsu Kaisen
Average
9

Jujutsu Kaisen

(2020) Megumi Fushiguro (voice)
Beastars
Average
9

Beastars

(2019) Miguno (voice)
I Want to Eat Your Pancreas
Average
8

I Want to Eat Your Pancreas

(2018) Takahiro (voice)
Kamen Rider
Average
5

Kamen Rider

(1971) Planet Ganma
Banana Fish
Average
9

Banana Fish

(2018) Aslan Jade Callenreese (voice)
The Ancient Magus' Bride
Average
9

The Ancient Magus' Bride

(2017) Shanahan (voice)
Given
Average
9

Given

(2019) Ritsuka Uenoyama
Ahiru no Sora
Average
9

Ahiru no Sora

(2019) Hanazono, Momoharu

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Tohya Ebata (voice)
Tatsuya Hoigoshi (voice)
Onijya (voice)
Ramune (voice)
Kensei Maeshima (voice)
Futami Akabane (voice)
2020 Rio (voice)
Megumi Fushiguro (voice)
Uenoyama Ritsuka (voice)
Ultraman Tregear (voice)
Sang Mandeok (voice)
Shinya Yukimura (voice)
Teru Minamoto (voice)
Beh Kawara (voice)
Seigi Nakata (voice)
2019 Ruto (voice)
Miguno (voice)
Taiyou Ooga [Sun-chan] (voice)
Hanazono, Momoharu
Ultraman Tregear
Ritsuka Uenoyama
Ikeda Tsuneoki
Ultraman Tregear (voice)
Yūma Kunimi (voice)
Zain (voice)
Eiji Ootori (voice)
観音菩薩
Kudoo Chika (voice)
Sōichirō Tachibana (voice)
Kyō Sōma (voice)
Ultraman Tregear (voice)
William
2018 Narumiya Ryou
Takahiro (voice)
Iori Kitahara (voice)
Nakai (voice)
Aslan Jade Callenreese (voice)
Akatsuki
Kazuomi Ogami (voice)
Hayate Immelmann
Kuzuryuu Yaichi
Nakai
2017 Shanahan (voice)
2016 Chigusa Kasumi
Kazuomi Ooga (voice)
Hayate Immelman
Yū Suzuno (voice)
2015 Yohei Hamaji (voice)
Eishiro Yabuki (voice)
Nagisa Kiryū
Sonic Speed Monkey
Yoshihiko Kamisato (voice)
2014 高阪祐馬
Pilot (voice)
Laborer (voice)
Chief referee (voice)
Student B (voice)
Student A (voice)
Katase club member B (voice)
2013 Kousaka Yuuma
Kōshū Okumura (voice)
Customer (voice)
1971 Planet Ganma
Hayate Inmeruman (voice)
Takuma Nagare (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Theme Song Performance
Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment