Person Details

Birthday: 1965-12-07 03:47:02

Aliases: Zak Preen

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Bremen, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 26


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Jost Meckel
Coast Guard
Average
8

Coast Guard

(1997) Jürgen Rotluff
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Philipp Bender
A Case For Two
Average
7

A Case For Two

(1981) Jürgen Weber
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Björn Kleinert
Die Kommissarin
Average
8

Die Kommissarin

(1994) Mike Koch
Balko
Average
10

Balko

(1995) Rolf Nissen
Rosa Roth
Average
10

Rosa Roth

(1994) Jürgen Roeder

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2009 Hannes
2006 Hartmut Hallstedt
2004 Stewart
Björn Kleinert
2001 Schiedsrichter
Jens Heppler
1999 N/A
Helmut Frange
Hermann Stör
1997 Jürgen Rotluff
1996 Jürgen Roeder
Georg Gentz
1995 Rolf Nissen
1994 Jürgen Roeder
Mike Koch
Pfeiffer
Decksteward
1993 N/A
Frans Kunert
1992 Jan
1991 Penny
1989 Erich
Pfleger im Krankenhaus
Klaus Schmittgen
1988 Charlie
Dieter Benninger
Norbert
1987 Peter Hansen
Norbert Kalka
1986 N/A
Zak
1984 Georg
1981 Wolf Riekmann
Jürgen Weber
Christian Scharnak
Bernhard
1971 Philipp Bender
Sascha
1970 Mike Sebald
Uwe
Fiete
Jost Meckel
1958 Stefan Lanz
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment