Person Details

Birthday: 1988-02-25 20:12:26

Aliases: Zarif Kabier Sadiqi , Zarif Muhammed Sadiqi

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kabul, Afghanistan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blacklist
Average
7

The Blacklist

(2013) Denisov's Man
Madam Secretary
Average
7

Madam Secretary

(2014) Safeer Al-Jamil
Person of Interest
Average
8

Person of Interest

(2011) Massoud Shammar
Tom Clancy's  Jack Ryan
Average
8

Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan

(2018) Jabir
Shades of Blue
Average
7

Shades of Blue

(2016) Haim
Touch
Average
7

Touch

(2012) Ray-Bans

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment