Person Details

Birthday: 1972-06-23 05:11:25

Aliases: Zizou

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Marseille, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Class of '92
Average
7

The Class of '92

(2013) Self
Les yeux dans les bleus
Average
7

Les yeux dans les bleus

(1998) himself
Kroos
Average
6

Kroos

(2019) himself
Le K Benzema
Average
7

Le K Benzema

(2017) Zinedine Zidane
Real, la pelicula
Average
4

Real, la pelicula

(2005) El mismo
Varane : Destin de Champion
Average
7
Les Yeux dans les bleus - Bonus Tignes c'est Foot
Average
6
France 98 : le sacre d'une nation
Average
10

France 98 : le sacre d'une nation

(2018) Zinedine Zidane

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 himself
himself
Himself
2018 Himself
Himself
N/A
Zinedine Zidane
Himself
N/A
2017 Zinedine Zidane
2016 Himself
N/A
2014 N/A
2013 Self
2008 N/A
Numérodis
2007 Himself
2006 Himself
N/A
2005 El mismo
2004 himself
Himself
2002 himself
Himself
2001 N/A
1998 himself
self
N/A
Himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment