Person Details

Birthday: 2001-11-27 21:17:11

Aliases: Zoe Margaret Colletti

Gender: Female

Place of birth: USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Britney Moore
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
Average
7

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark

(2019) Stella Nicholls
Skin
Average
7

Skin

(2018) Desiree
Wildlife
Average
7

Wildlife

(2018) Ruth-Ann
City on a Hill
Average
8

City on a Hill

(2019) Benedetta Rohr
Mercy
Average
6

Mercy

(2009) Cydie
A Boy Called Christmas
Average
0

A Boy Called Christmas

(2021) The Truth Pixie

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment