Person Details

Birthday: 1995-05-03 22:44:50

Aliases: Zoé de Grand'Maison , Zoe de Grand'Maison , Zoé De Grand'Maison , Zoe De Grand'Maison

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Zoé De Grand Maison is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for playing recurring character Gracie Johanssen on the television series "Orphan Black".

Most Famous Work

Orphan Black
Average
8

Orphan Black

(2013) Gracie Johanssen
Motive
Average
6

Motive

(2013) Sasha King
A Christmas Horror Story
Average
6
Stickman
Average
5

Stickman

(2017) Liv
Sea Change
Average
6

Sea Change

(2017) Naomi
An Officer and a Murderer
Average
6

An Officer and a Murderer

(2012) Beth Pelway
Pregnant At 17
Average
8

Pregnant At 17

(2016) Chelsea
Adam's Testament
Average
0

Adam's Testament

(2017) Katia

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment