Person Details

Birthday: 1995-08-20 06:22:43

Aliases: Zsa Zsa Inci Bürkle

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Pforzheim, Germany

Homepage: http://mcleodmanagement.com/ZsaZsa.html

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Zsá Zsá Inci Bürkle Bürkle ist bekannt durch ihre Rolle als Trude in dem Film Die Wilder Hühner und dessen Fortsetzungen. Zusätzlich stand sie für die Serie "Doctor´s Diary" in allen drei Staffeln und Werbespots von RBB und ZDF vor der Kamera.

Most Famous Work

Heldt
Average
10

Heldt

(2013) Jana Lose
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
0

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Johanna Schmidt
Heiter bis tödlich - Morden im Norden
Average
0
54 Hours
Average
8

54 Hours

(2018) Silke
Walpurgisnacht
Average
0

Walpurgisnacht

(2019) Steffi
Gladbeck
Average
10

Gladbeck

(2018) Silke
SOKO Potsdam
Average
10

SOKO Potsdam

(2018) Tanja Bell
Mord in den Dünen
Average
9

Mord in den Dünen

(2013) Lisa (als Jugendliche)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment