Ratings
Series Details
Seasons: 1
Total Episodes: 6
Creators: Jeremi Prokopowicz
Networks: Netflix
Status: Returning Series
First Air Date: Feb 17, 2023
Recent Air Date: Feb 17, 2023
Run Time: m
In Production: Yes
Original Language: Polish
Age Rating: TV-MA
Website: Link
Production Companies: Lulu Production , PISF , Dreamsound Studio
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Magdalena Boczarska
Age : 45 | Popularity : 10%
Anna Cieślak
Age : 43 | Popularity : 4%
Grzegorz Damięcki
Age : 56 | Popularity : 9%
Dariusz Szylman
Age : N/A | Popularity : 0%
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Directing | Director |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
Assistant Director |
Barbara Burska
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Agata Malesińska
|
Idea |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
Jakub Korolczuk
|
|
Storyboard |
Cyryl Lechowicz
Przemysław Truściński
Magdalena Basińska
|
|
Production | Casting |
Marta Kownacka
Ewa Hornich
Magdalena Wilewska-Szmyt
|
Casting Assistant |
Sylwia Wojdecka
|
|
Production Manager |
Iwona Polak
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Magdalena Chojnacka
Piotr Bogusz
Alicja Chmielewska
|
|
Assistant Production Manager |
Kalina Janusiak
Adam Oraczewski
Marta Bródka
Agnieszka Stolarska
|
|
Administration |
Rafał Witkowski
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Adrian Kujda
Mateusz Kozak
Bartosz Bednarz
|
|
Producer |
Olga Cerkaska
Bartosz Cerkaski
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Jeremi Prokopowicz
|
Camera Operator |
Albert Lenart
Grzegorz Bartoszewicz
Krzysztof Mieszkowski
Mikołaj Syguła
|
|
Grip |
Marcin Wieczorek
Grzegorz Urbański
|
|
Camera Car |
Marek Rumak
Norbert Możdżyński
Adrian Klawinowski
Piotr Witkowski
|
|
Lighting | Master Lighting Artist |
Konrad Karasewicz
Marcin Majewski
|
Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Maciej Mika
|
Editor |
Krzysztof Komander
Tomasz Kolak
|
|
Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Tomasz Runowicz
Waldemar Woźniak
Filip Látal
Tomasz Dyrduła
Luka Leskovšek
|
Compositing Supervisor |
Dmitry Medinsky
|
|
Animation |
Vojtech Adamec
En Linh Nguyen
Marek Nowak
|
|
Pipeline Technical Director |
Tomasz Dyrduła
|
|
3D Artist |
Kateryna Vasylenko
Łukasz Podwysocki
Ewa Plecka
Kacper Kyć
Denys Karpenko
Maciej Jasiński
|
|
Compositing Artist |
Tomasz Potakowski
Justyna Podżorny
Paweł Białowąs
Selim Sykut
Grzegorz Żółnowski
Sergiusz Talashka
Pavel Pokatilo
Pavel Verenkov
Alex Yakush
|
|
Crew | CG Supervisor |
Viktor Plch
|
Quality Control Supervisor |
Peter Palarik
|
|
Compositor |
Oton Bačar
Andrej Gregori
Marko Kocar
Voranc Kumar
Žiga Radulj
|
|
Choreographer |
Ilona Bekier-Ekwa
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Grzegorz Jurek
|
|
Stunts |
Krzysztof Sztabiński
Mateusz Garbacz
Joanna Stankiewicz
Oleksii Lysenko
Maciej Lary
Mariusz Ziomek
Kamil Dołowski
Marcin Ochnio
Tomasz Krzyżanowski
Franciszek Zuzak
Jolanta Komar
Piotr Grzelak
Radosław Koszczyński
Piotr Sypniewski
Grzegorz Jurek
Bartosz Sztabiński
|
|
Special Effects |
Janusz Bykowski
Tomasz Bykowski
|
|
Medical Consultant |
Alicja Lipien-Domecka
|
|
Catering |
Zbigniew Szaszkiewicz
Maciej Szaszkiewicz
Jarosław Maliszewski
Lena Kornijenko
Mateusz Ciarka
Krzysztof Przyborowski
Bartosz Krupa
Krzysztof Michalski
|
|
Script |
Sabina Łozińska
|
|
Administrative Assistant |
Dorota Zalewska
|
|
Post Production Assistant |
Filip Jurek
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Jeremi Brodnicki
|
Assistant Production Design |
Sylwia Mordak
Patryk Gnybek
Honorata Prokopowicz
Filip Brodnicki
|
|
Interior Designer |
Aleksandra Muszyńska
|
|
Props |
Marcin Rozman
|
|
Special Props |
Robert Wojtyś
Małgorzata Trafimoff
Ewa Hiller
Maciej Pełszyk
Łukasz Nowicki
Vadym Yatchuk
Wojciech Walczak
Paweł Kęciek
Paweł Ramatowski
Mikołaj Wroński
Sebastian Żwirski
Artur Grochowski
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Monika Biardzka
Jeremi Brodnicki
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Paula Urbanek
Ada Komerska
Agata Górnicka
Artur Bekus
|
|
Makeup & Hair |
Dominika Dylewska
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Paulina Tokarska
|
|
Makeup Effects Designer |
Eliza Bergchauzen
|
|
Sound | Orchestrator |
Maciej Dobrowolski
Jan Sanejko
Nikola Kołodziejczyk
Tymoteusz Hartman
|
Vocals |
Georgina Tarasiuk
Adrianna Żołnierczuk-Malec
Barbara Kucharczyk
Konstancja Molewska
Katarzyna Karbownik
Apolonia Golachowska
Justyna Nowak
Maciej Dobrowolski
|
|
Musician |
Maciej Dobrowolski
Maciej Lulek
Aleksandra Honcel-Banek
Marcin Kmiecik
Justyna Duda-Krane
Katarzyna Blajda
Małgorzata Szuba-Kmiecik
lona Nieciąg
Krzysztof Leksycki
Anna Pacholczak
Paulina Bujok
Katarzyna Piotrowska
Grażyna Zubik
Danuta Augustyn
Katarzyna Balas
Sara Kupc
Marta Nowak
Natalia Miś
Lilianna Adamska
Kinga Tomaszewska
Bartłomiej Pęcherski
Jagoda Prucnal-Podgórska
Natalia Orszak
Ewa Szczepańska-Chwast
Elżbieta Gromada
Ryszard Sneka
Karolina Stasiowska
Maria Dębina
Kamil Babka
Dominika Dudek
Karolina Pałetko
Marcin Mączyński
Antonina Przybyszewska
Alina Dorożyńska
Weronika Strugała
Piotr Bylica
Jacek Podgórski
Łukasz Mazanek
Samuel Piękoś
Iga Ćwiek
Helena Bór
Tadeusz Tomaszewski
Marek Gumiela
Adam Kozłowski
Grzegorz Zioła
Benedykt Matusik
Wojciech Kaszuba
Karol Gajda
Adrian Gryciuk
Jakub Sznajder
|
|
Music Producer |
Łukasz Gędłek
Justyna Pieszczek-Zadańska
Magdalena Załucka-Sieńko
|
|
Conductor |
Katarzyna Tomala-Jedynak
|
|
Music Consultant |
Jan Tyszka
Agnieszka Kulczycka
Aneta Brykalska
Wojciech Psiuk
|
|
Sound |
Marcin Matlak
Rafał Lenart
Kacper Habisiak
Marcin Kasiński
|
|
Sound Director |
Marcin Kasiński
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Aleksandra Dzioba
Natalia Lubowiecka
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
|
|
Sound Designer |
Adam Szlenda
Filip Krzyżykowski
Michał Wilczewski
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Krzysztof Chodkiewicz
Dawid Konecki
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Maciej Dobrowolski
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment