Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $19,800,000
Profit: - $-19,800,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: Never lose sight of survival
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Dec 13, 2018
Rating: R
Run Time: 2h 04m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Bluegrass Films , Chris Morgan Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Jina Jay
Mary Vernieu
Michelle Wade Byrd
|
Executive Producer |
Susanne Bier
Sandra Bullock
Eric Heisserer
Alexa Faigen
Ryan Lewis
Ainsley Davies
|
|
Producer |
Clayton Townsend
Chris Morgan
Dylan Clark
Bárbara Muschietti
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Clayton Townsend
|
|
Associate Producer |
Mark Cotone
Kelly Helstrom
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Selena Carrillo
Kelly Helstrom
|
|
Directing | Director |
Susanne Bier
|
Second Unit Director |
Alexander Witt
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Mark Cotone
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Eric Glasser
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Matt McKinnon
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Trent Reznor
Atticus Ross
|
Sound Designer |
Glenn Freemantle
Ben Barker
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Glenn Freemantle
Ben Barker
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Richard Pryke
Sven Taits
|
|
Foley Artist |
Peter Burgis
Zoe Freed
|
|
Sound Editor |
Danny Freemantle
Nick Freemantle
Robert Malone
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Glen Gathard
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Willie D. Burton
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
James Wichall
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Nicholas Freemantle
Dayo James
|
|
Foley Editor |
Lilly Blazewicz
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Richard L. Johnson
Erik Polczwartek
Bryan Lane
|
Production Design |
Jan Roelfs
|
|
Set Decoration |
Brana Rosenfeld
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Dianne Chadwick
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Federico D'Alessandro
Cristiano Donzelli
|
|
Set Dresser |
Scott M. Anderson
|
|
Conceptual Design |
Coral D'Alessandro
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Sarah Lopez
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Salvatore Totino
|
Crew | Stunts |
Michael T. Brady
Mic Rodgers
Allan Graf
Terry Leonard
Dorian Kingi
Hiro Koda
Jason Rodriguez
Scott Richards
Freddy Bouciegues
Marcus Young
Zack Duhame
Chad Guerrero
Antal Kalik
Carrick O'Quinn
Donna Evans
Brian Duffy
Jessie Graff
Mandy Kowalski
Torrey Vogel
Don Theerathada
Casey Adams
Ben Jenkin
Dennis Keiffer
Larry Rippenkroeger
Efka Kvaraciejus
Anthony N
Timothy Eulich
Stacey Carino
Jessen Noviello
Domingo Beltrán
Steve M. Davison
Kevin Patrick Burke
Kara Petersen
Nico Woulard
Dean Bailey
Rex Reddick
Charlotte Townsend
Heidi Moneymaker
Jade Quon
Bethany Levy
Horace Knight Jr.
Justin Riemer
Courtney Schwartz
Danny Wynands
Marie Fink
Ryan Ryusaki
Terrence Julien
Shantiel Alexis Vazquez
Linda Jewell
Cliff McLaughlin
Mark Dobson
Riley Harper
Jess King
Jake Dashnaw
Monica Lopez Aleman
Natalie Padilla
Chanon Finley
David Elson
Wesley Scott
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Pingi Moli
Kris A. Jeffrey
Ryan Staats
Luci Romberg
|
Stunt Driver |
Chris Palermo
Danny Downey
Efka Kvaraciejus
Ray Siegle
Olivia Summers
Robert Nagle
Crystal Michelle
Ed McDermott II
|
|
Stunt Double |
Derek Graf
Jahnel Curfman
Darin Fujimori
Kelli Barksdale
Jessica Harbeck
Karin Silvestri
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Katina Waters
Leia Hurst
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Matt Leonard
Malosi Leonard
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Lisa Rodgers
|
|
Utility Stunts |
Cory DeMeyers
Sandy Fletcher
Ellette Craddock
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Dominic Pacitti
|
|
Second Unit |
Ethan Ross
|
|
Other |
Harrison Taylor
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Ken Diaz
|
Costume Design |
Signe Sejlund
|
|
Contact Lens Technician |
Robert Smithson
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Whitney James
Kristina Vogel
Elena Arroy
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Danny Wagner
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Rita Troy
|
|
Hairstylist |
Julie Rea
Christi Cagle
Michelle Ceglia
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Ai Nakata
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Eric Heisserer
|
Novel |
Josh Malerman
|
|
Visual Effects | Creature Design |
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gregory L. McMurry
Jeff Capogreco
Gregory D. Liegey
Chris Holmes
Jan Krupp
Mark Bakowski
Marcus Taormina
Jesse Morrow
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Michele C. Vallillo
Karl Rumpf
David Robinson
Kacy McDonald
Sinje Gebauer
Sophie Dawes
Jeff Brown
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Ben Lester
|
Lighting | Lighting Programmer |
Christopher Ferguson
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment