Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Sep 15, 2006
Rating: 2006-09-15
Run Time: 1h 30m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: Canada
Production Companies: Fast Productions Ltd. , MarVista Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Writing | Teleplay |
Kraig Wenman
|
Writer |
Kraig Wenman
|
|
Directing | Director |
Paul Schneider
|
First Assistant Director |
Lidia Stante
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Debra Herst
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Dustin Marks
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Carol Green-Lundy
|
|
Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
Ed Holden
|
Executive Producer |
Fernando Szew
Michael Jacobs
|
|
Producer |
Cheryl-Lee Fast
Michael Jacobs
|
|
Casting Director |
Bonni Allen
|
|
Casting |
Melissa Perry
|
|
Associate Producer |
Janet Kendrick
|
|
Line Producer |
Ian Hay
|
|
Production Manager |
Ian Hay
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Kaayla Ryane
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Karen Pelrine
|
|
Production Accountant |
Patrick Mokrane
|
|
Assistant Accountant |
Brenda McClellan
|
|
Location Manager |
Craig Young
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Craig Hampel
|
|
Casting Associate |
Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
|
|
Extras Casting |
L.A. Hilts
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
B.F. Painter
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Tina Fiorda
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Lisa Waddell
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Marjorie Wood
|
|
Costumer |
Patti Bishop
|
|
Costume Set Supervisor |
Janet Lamonte
|
|
Truck Costumer |
Lindsay Borowko
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Brent Belke
|
Sound Mixer |
John Boyle
|
|
Boom Operator |
Kevin Hemmingson
|
|
Sound Supervisor |
Matthew Gionet
Derick Cobden
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jo Rossi
Vince Renaud
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Chris Ove
Andre Iwanchuk
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Steve Smith
|
|
Foley Artist |
Michael Keeping
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Hennie Britton
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Paul Joyal
|
Art Direction |
Eric McNab
|
|
Set Decoration |
Eric McNab
|
|
Set Dresser |
Gerald Franklin
|
|
Property Master |
Michael Rosser
|
|
Props |
Neil Fairall
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Jana Fritsch
|
Assistant Editor |
Kelly Wong
|
|
Online Editor |
Lorne Wright
|
|
Color Timer |
Ryan Hogan
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Pascal Jean Provost
|
Camera Operator |
Tony Mirza
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Cary Lalonde
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Tom Gardiner
Sasha Proctor
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Henry Zhao
|
|
Still Photographer |
Jeff Weddell
Bob Akester
|
|
Key Grip |
John Le Roy
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Derek Leblanc
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Keith Flanagan
|
|
Grip |
Blair Duthie
Ray Arseneau
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Darryl Scheelar
|
Stunt Double |
Carolyn Anderson
Larissa Stadnichuk
Jeff Sanca
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Gary Paller
|
|
Craft Service |
Shirley Mrus
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Gary Hostad
|
|
Transportation Captain |
William McMahon
|
|
Security Coordinator |
Dale Paterson
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Janet Kendrick
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Michael Auger
|
Best Boy Electric |
Trevor Carabin
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment