Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $15,000,000
Profit: - $-15,000,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: The rich will pay
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Jul 1, 2016
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 47m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: Canada
Production Companies: Grindstone Entertainment Group , EFO Films , 4th Wall Entertainment , Highland Film Group , Lionsgate Home Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Victoria Burrows
|
Producer |
George Furla
Randall Emmett
|
|
Executive Producer |
Vance Owen
Kirk Shaw
Corey Large
Stan Wertlieb
Jared Underwood
Tarek Anthony Jabre
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Steven Saxton
Jason Trawick
Jack Silberman
|
|
Production Accountant |
Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Mary C. Rolfes
|
|
Location Manager |
Nicholas Deroo
|
|
Sound | Sound Designer |
Roland N. Thai
|
Music Supervisor |
Mike Burns
Ashley Waldron
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
David Barber
|
|
Recording Supervision |
David Barber
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Ryan Dodson
|
|
Boom Operator |
Chris Welcker
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Geoff Maxwell
|
|
Directing | Director |
Steven C. Miller
|
First Assistant Director |
Jonathan Southard
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Karla Strum
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Chris Sivertson
Michael Cody
|
Editing | Editor |
Vincent Tabaillon
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Bonnie Stauch
|
Makeup Department Head |
Karri Farris
|
|
Set Costumer |
Joy Galbraith
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Scott H. Reeder
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Rachel Lisa
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Jodi Byrne
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Brandon Cox
|
Still Photographer |
Brian Douglas
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Amy Faust
|
|
Art | Set Dresser |
John C. Champion
Amy Cluxton
|
Production Design |
Niko Vilaivongs
|
|
Art Direction |
Aaron Bautista
|
|
Set Decoration |
Brock Komon
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Michael J. Urann
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Ken Gorrell
|
|
Stunts |
Chick Bernhard
Michael Vehar
Chad Knorr
Will F. Moore
Brian Searle
Brian Peters
Kenny Richards
Rosie Bernhard
Thom Allport
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Stuart F. Wilson
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Richard Fike
|
|
Stunt Double |
Jonathan Yurco
Eric Toulouse
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Russ Faust
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment