Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 49%
TMDB Rating 6.3
IMDB Rating 6.1
RottenTomatoes Rating 39%

Financials

Revenue: $441,818,803

Budget: $140,000,000

Profit: + $301,818,803


Movie Details

Tag Line: Same Planet. New Scum.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 6

Release Date: Jul 3, 2002

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 1h 28m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation , Columbia Pictures , Amblin Entertainment , Sony Pictures


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

Kay and Jay reunite to provide our best, last and only line of defense against a sinister seductress who levels the toughest challenge yet to the MIB's untarnished mission statement – protecting Earth from the scum of the universe. It's been four years since the alien-seeking agents averted an intergalactic disaster of epic proportions. Now it's a race against the clock as Jay must convince Kay – who not only has absolutely no memory of his time spent with the MIB, but is also the only living person left with the expertise to save the galaxy – to reunite with the MIB before the earth submits to ultimate destruction.


Main Cast

Tommy Lee Jones

Tommy Lee Jones

Kevin Brown, Agent Kay

Age : 73 | Popularity : 30%

Will Smith

Will Smith

Agent Jay

Age : 51 | Popularity : 53%

Rip Torn

Rip Torn

Zed

Age : 88 | Popularity : 20%

Lara Flynn Boyle

Lara Flynn Boyle

Serleena

Age : 50 | Popularity : 12%

Johnny Knoxville

Johnny Knoxville

Scrad/Charlie

Age : 49 | Popularity : 58%

Rosario Dawson

Rosario Dawson

Laura Vasquez

Age : 40 | Popularity : 23%

Tony Shalhoub

Tony Shalhoub

Jack Jeebs

Age : 66 | Popularity : 28%

Patrick Warburton

Patrick Warburton

Agent Tee

Age : 55 | Popularity : 23%


Crew

Department Role Name
Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Lori J. Nelson
Lori J. Nelson
Ned Gorman
Ned Gorman
Ginger Theisen
Ginger Theisen
Dan Foster
Dan Foster
Alessandra Cave
Alessandra Cave
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Berney
Jim Berney
David Sosalla
David Sosalla
Sheena Duggal
Sheena Duggal
Bill Westenhofer
Bill Westenhofer
John Andrew Berton Jr.
John Andrew Berton Jr.
Scott Souter
Scott Souter
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Ralston
Ken Ralston
Creature Design
Derek Thompson
Derek Thompson
Jeff Jingle
Jeff Jingle
CG Artist
Kathleen Beeler
Kathleen Beeler
Ian Christie
Ian Christie
Karen Ansel
Karen Ansel
Jeffrey Benedict
Jeffrey Benedict
Greg Killmaster
Greg Killmaster
Bruce Powell
Bruce Powell
Barbara Townsend
Barbara Townsend
Matt Bouchard
Matt Bouchard
David Marsh
David Marsh
Lawrence Huang
Lawrence Huang
Eric Jennings
Eric Jennings
Simon Eves
Simon Eves
Ryan Laney
Ryan Laney
Amy Christensen
Amy Christensen
Kent Estep
Kent Estep
Michael Min
Michael Min
Billy Brooks
Billy Brooks
Jason Rosson
Jason Rosson
Terrance Tornberg
Terrance Tornberg
Durant Schoon
Durant Schoon
Natasha Devaud
Natasha Devaud
Mario Capellari
Mario Capellari
Gonzalo Escudero
Gonzalo Escudero
Brad Falk
Brad Falk
Gregor Lakner
Gregor Lakner
Keith McCabe
Keith McCabe
Kevin McGowan
Kevin McGowan
Jean-Colas Prunier
Jean-Colas Prunier
Angela Taylor
Angela Taylor
Tim Teramoto
Tim Teramoto
Meghan Thornton
Meghan Thornton
Khatsho John Orfali
Khatsho John Orfali
Michael Dean Ludlam
Michael Dean Ludlam
Richard Ducker
Richard Ducker
Peg Hunter
Peg Hunter
Brian Kasper
Brian Kasper
Marc Toscano
Marc Toscano
Sara Mathew
Sara Mathew
Compositing Supervisor
Greg Maloney
Greg Maloney
Thomas Rosseter
Thomas Rosseter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allen Maris
Allen Maris
John M. Levin
John M. Levin
Heather Elisa Hill
Heather Elisa Hill
Wayne Billheimer
Wayne Billheimer
Tim de Pala
Tim de Pala
Kiné Arnold
Kiné Arnold
Stacey Shear
Stacey Shear
Staci A. Hunter
Staci A. Hunter
VFX Editor
Zeke Morales
Zeke Morales
Animation
Simon Allen
Simon Allen
Marc Chu
Marc Chu
Steve Ziolkowski
Steve Ziolkowski
Thomas Schelesny
Thomas Schelesny
Delio Tramontozzi
Delio Tramontozzi
Johnny Turco
Johnny Turco
Bill Diaz
Bill Diaz
Jan van Buyten
Jan van Buyten
Mauricio Baiocchi
Mauricio Baiocchi
Davey Crockett Feiten
Davey Crockett Feiten
Martin L'Heureux
Martin L'Heureux
Brian R. Wells
Brian R. Wells
Carlos Baena
Carlos Baena
Matt Majers
Matt Majers
Dovi Anderson
Dovi Anderson
Lou Dellarosa
Lou Dellarosa
David Weatherly
David Weatherly
Kimberly Mann
Kimberly Mann
Tonya Noerr
Tonya Noerr
Julija Learie
Julija Learie
Bud Myrick
Bud Myrick
Tim Waddy
Tim Waddy
Minhee Choe
Minhee Choe
Jeffrey Riley
Jeffrey Riley
Janice Bastian
Janice Bastian
Sharonne Solk
Sharonne Solk
Kim Thompson
Kim Thompson
Mordechai Weisbrod
Mordechai Weisbrod
Jim Moorhead
Jim Moorhead
Maurice Bastian
Maurice Bastian
Bruce Dahl
Bruce Dahl
Traci Horie
Traci Horie
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Scott Anderson
Scott Anderson
Linda Schubell-Sundlin
Linda Schubell-Sundlin
Anthony Lucero
Anthony Lucero
Paul Vega
Paul Vega
Lead Animator
Miguel A. Fuertes
Miguel A. Fuertes
Glenn Ramos
Glenn Ramos
Rotoscoping Artist
Karen Klein
Karen Klein
3D Supervisor
Alia Agha
Alia Agha
Digital Compositors
Dan Cayer
Dan Cayer
Animation Supervisor
Tom Bertino
Tom Bertino
I/O Supervisor
Brandon Craig
Brandon Craig
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Scott
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Damien Carr
Damien Carr
Jacqueline Blackman
Jacqueline Blackman
Bryan Davis
Bryan Davis
Andrés López
Andrés López
Matchmove Supervisor
Samuel Nunez
Samuel Nunez
Modeling
Paul Ozzimo
Paul Ozzimo
Jason Mahakian
Jason Mahakian
Yeen-Shi Chen
Yeen-Shi Chen
Nancy Klimley
Nancy Klimley
Chien-Hsiung Wang
Chien-Hsiung Wang
CG Painter
Nick Pugh
Nick Pugh
24 Frame Playback
John Monsour
John Monsour
Compositing Lead
Matt Jacobs
Matt Jacobs
Production Casting
Ronna Kress
Ronna Kress
Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg
Steven Spielberg
Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Walter F. Parkes
Laurie MacDonald
Laurie MacDonald
Unit Production Manager
Graham Place
Graham Place
Gabriela Vázquez
Gabriela Vázquez
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Co-Producer
Graham Place
Graham Place
Location Manager
Mark Kamine
Mark Kamine
Carla Raij
Carla Raij
Robbie Goldstein
Robbie Goldstein
Jason Minter
Jason Minter
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Production Supervisor
Bill Sturgeon
Bill Sturgeon
Production Assistant
Jenny DeArmitt
Jenny DeArmitt
Heather Elwell
Heather Elwell
Rhys Summerhayes
Rhys Summerhayes
Erica Callas
Erica Callas
Michael Musteric
Michael Musteric
Steven E. Simon
Steven E. Simon
Kenyon Noble
Kenyon Noble
Mark Kelly
Mark Kelly
Jadi McCurdy
Jadi McCurdy
Chrissy Phelan
Chrissy Phelan
Paul C. Jones III
Paul C. Jones III
Nancyana Racker
Nancyana Racker
Robert Dorris
Robert Dorris
Associate Producer
Marc Haimes
Marc Haimes
Stephanie Kemp
Stephanie Kemp
Production Office Coordinator
Shell Hecht
Shell Hecht
Production Coordinator
Karen Ruth Getchell
Karen Ruth Getchell
Matt DiFranco
Matt DiFranco
Karen C. Eide
Karen C. Eide
Lonnie Kandel
Lonnie Kandel
Administration
Scott Brines
Scott Brines
Production Accountant
Salvatore Carino
Salvatore Carino
Nour Dardari
Nour Dardari
Researcher
Thomas Dilligan
Thomas Dilligan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jules Carideo
Jules Carideo
Casting Assistant
Connie Czernek
Connie Czernek
Payroll Accountant
Cecilia Escobar
Cecilia Escobar
Extras Casting
Maryellen Aviano
Maryellen Aviano
Kristian Sorge
Kristian Sorge
Assistant Location Manager
Regina Heyman
Regina Heyman
Producer's Assistant
Linda Kroll
Linda Kroll
Joy Johnson
Joy Johnson
Jodie Fratantuno
Jodie Fratantuno
Production Secretary
Julie Jean Naylon
Julie Jean Naylon
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Salada
Jennifer Salada
Location Assistant
Ethan Anderson
Ethan Anderson
Location Coordinator
Jessica Archer
Jessica Archer
Sound Original Music Composer
Danny Elfman
Danny Elfman
Music Editor
Bill Abbott
Bill Abbott
Scott Stambler
Scott Stambler
Sound Effects Editor
Eugene Gearty
Eugene Gearty
Craig Berkey
Craig Berkey
Paul Hsu
Paul Hsu
Sean Garnhart
Sean Garnhart
John P. Fasal
John P. Fasal
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Skip Lievsay
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
Andy Potvin
ADR Editor
Denise Horta
Denise Horta
Stephen Janisz
Stephen Janisz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell
Kevin O’Connell
Kevin O’Connell
Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Steve Bartek
Edgardo Simone
Edgardo Simone
David Slonaker
David Slonaker
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Foley Artist
Marko A. Costanzo
Marko A. Costanzo
Jay Peck
Jay Peck
Supervising ADR Editor
Juno J. Ellis
Juno J. Ellis
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Rick Canelli
Production Sound Mixer
Peter F. Kurland
Peter F. Kurland
Conductor
Rick Wentworth
Rick Wentworth
Pete Anthony
Pete Anthony
Musician
Bruce White
Bruce White
Oren Marshall
Oren Marshall
Louise Di Tullio
Louise Di Tullio
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
George A. Lara
Foley Editor
Mary Ellen Porto
Mary Ellen Porto
Playback Singer
Sally Stevens
Sally Stevens
Tim Davis
Tim Davis
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Randall L. Johnson
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Dialogue Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Jeremy Peirson
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Dennis S. Sands
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Bobby Mackston
Bobby Mackston
Apprentice Sound Editor
Rick Chefalas
Rick Chefalas
Music Supervisor
Pilar McCurry
Pilar McCurry
First Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Orrico
Bill Orrico
Sound Editor
Bruce Pross
Bruce Pross
Utility Sound
Tommy Louie
Tommy Louie
Assistant Sound Editor
Angela M. Catanzaro
Angela M. Catanzaro
Larry Wineland
Larry Wineland
Philip Harrelson
Philip Harrelson
Sound Recordist
Dan Sharp
Dan Sharp
Brian P. Williams
Brian P. Williams
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Thomas J. O'Connell
Art Set Decoration
Cheryl Carasik
Cheryl Carasik
Ellen Christiansen
Ellen Christiansen
Production Design
Bo Welch
Bo Welch
Set Designer
Kevin Ishioka
Kevin Ishioka
William Hawkins
William Hawkins
John Chichester
John Chichester
Art Direction
Sean Haworth
Sean Haworth
Alec Hammond
Alec Hammond
Thomas P. Wilkins
Thomas P. Wilkins
Michael Wylie
Michael Wylie
Assistant Art Director
Maya Shimoguchi
Maya Shimoguchi
François Audouy
François Audouy
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Sculptor
Fred Arbegast
Fred Arbegast
Matt Rose
Matt Rose
Steve Koch
Steve Koch
Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.
Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.
Mitch Devane
Mitch Devane
Chris Ayers
Chris Ayers
Production Illustrator
Tim Flattery
Tim Flattery
James Carson
James Carson
Conceptual Design
Aaron McBride
Aaron McBride
Christian Alzmann
Christian Alzmann
Brian Pohl
Brian Pohl
Evan Pontoriero
Evan Pontoriero
Lee Sang-jun
Lee Sang-jun
Carlos Huante
Carlos Huante
Wayne Lo
Wayne Lo
Daniel Slavin
Daniel Slavin
Brice Cox Jr.
Brice Cox Jr.
Lawrence Chandler
Lawrence Chandler
Greensman
Frank McEldowney
Frank McEldowney
Assistant Property Master
Scott Getzinger
Scott Getzinger
Property Master
Doug Harlocker
Doug Harlocker
Peter Gelfman
Peter Gelfman
Title Designer
Pablo Ferro
Pablo Ferro
Art Department Coordinator
Richard Bloom
Richard Bloom
Construction Coordinator
Greg John Callas
Greg John Callas
Ken Nelson
Ken Nelson
Leadman
Ernest M. Sanchez
Ernest M. Sanchez
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller
Philip Keller
John Mann
John Mann
Painter
Francesco Ferrara
Francesco Ferrara
Standby Painter
Henry Schaub
Henry Schaub
Art Department Assistant
Pamela Bertini
Pamela Bertini
Location Scout
David Chambers
David Chambers
Zoran Blazevic
Zoran Blazevic
Set Dresser
Ross La Terra
Ross La Terra
Construction Foreman
Steve Thayer
Steve Thayer
Richard Hoffenberg
Richard Hoffenberg
Peter Alvarez
Peter Alvarez
Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Florian Ballhaus
Florian Ballhaus
Kim Marks
Kim Marks
Keith Peterman
Keith Peterman
Director of Photography
Greg Gardiner
Greg Gardiner
Grip
Tim Collins
Tim Collins
Eric Budlong
Eric Budlong
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Phillip V. Caruso
Melinda Sue Gordon
Melinda Sue Gordon
Key Grip
Robert M. Andres
Robert M. Andres
Michael C. Price
Michael C. Price
Dennis Gamiello Jr.
Dennis Gamiello Jr.
Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold
Daniel C. Gold
First Assistant "B" Camera
M. Todd Henry
M. Todd Henry
Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Moriarty
Matthew Moriarty
Jay Peterman
Jay Peterman
Jennifer Koestler
Jennifer Koestler
David Elmore
David Elmore
Steadicam Operator
Gregory W. Smith
Gregory W. Smith
First Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic
Zoran Veselic
Mark Gutterud
Mark Gutterud
Additional Photography
Zac Jackson
Zac Jackson
Dolly Grip
Audie Aragon
Audie Aragon
Michael S. Epley
Michael S. Epley
Edward W. Lowry
Edward W. Lowry
Camera Production Assistant
Rebecca Venezia
Rebecca Venezia
Best Boy Grip
Chris Skutch
Chris Skutch
Brian Fitzsimons
Brian Fitzsimons
Malcolm Doran II
Malcolm Doran II
Michael Alexonis
Michael Alexonis
Assistant Camera
Steve Craft
Steve Craft
Data Wrangler
Deborah Thomas
Deborah Thomas
Directing Director
Barry Sonnenfeld
Barry Sonnenfeld
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Christian P. Della Penna
Christian P. Della Penna
George Bamber
George Bamber
Julie A. Bloom
Julie A. Bloom
Michael Samson
Michael Samson
First Assistant Director
Artist W. Robinson
Artist W. Robinson
Second Unit Director
Artie Malesci
Artie Malesci
Michael Owens
Michael Owens
Second Assistant Director
Peter Soldo
Peter Soldo
T. Sean Ferguson
T. Sean Ferguson
Deanna Stadler
Deanna Stadler
Kiersten Pilar Miller
Kiersten Pilar Miller
Script Supervisor
Mary Bailey
Mary Bailey
Script Coordinator
Susan Eileen Stewart
Susan Eileen Stewart
Second Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell
Maria Battle Campbell
Writing Comic Book
Lowell Cunningham
Lowell Cunningham
Screenplay
Barry Fanaro
Barry Fanaro
Robert Gordon
Robert Gordon
Story
Robert Gordon
Robert Gordon
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Mary E. Vogt
Mary E. Vogt
Makeup Artist
Chad Waters
Chad Waters
Judy Murdock
Judy Murdock
John Blake
John Blake
Kathryn Bihr
Kathryn Bihr
Key Makeup Artist
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Hairstylist
Pierce Austin
Pierce Austin
Jerry DeCarlo
Jerry DeCarlo
Cydney Cornell
Cydney Cornell
Assistant Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Steve Artmont
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Beate Petruccelli
Beate Petruccelli
Key Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Wardrobe Supervisor
Arlynn Abseck
Arlynn Abseck
Barbara Hause
Barbara Hause
Assistant Hairstylist
Carolyn Elias
Carolyn Elias
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Deborah Rutherford
Deborah Rutherford
Wigmaker
Diana Choi
Diana Choi
Hair Department Head
Janice Alexander
Janice Alexander
Set Costumer
Sonya M. Andonov
Sonya M. Andonov
Costumer
Robert Mata
Robert Mata
Ninalou Risolio
Ninalou Risolio
Editing Editor
Richard Pearson
Richard Pearson
Steven Weisberg
Steven Weisberg
Color Timer
Jim Passon
Jim Passon
Digital Color Timer
Anthony Harris
Anthony Harris
Robb Miller
Robb Miller
Associate Editor
JC Bond
JC Bond
Assistant Editor
Randy Trager
Randy Trager
Maria Gonzales
Maria Gonzales
Jordan Dawes
Jordan Dawes
Sarah Thiessen
Sarah Thiessen
Dialogue Editor
Norm MacLeod
Norm MacLeod
First Assistant Editor
William Kruzykowski
William Kruzykowski
Editorial Production Assistant
Marta Alicia Masferrer
Marta Alicia Masferrer
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Mo Henry
Project Manager
Rodger Goeckeritz
Rodger Goeckeritz
Crew Special Effects
Jim Beinke
Jim Beinke
Jeff Brink
Jeff Brink
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell
Charles Croughwell
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas L. Fisher
Thomas L. Fisher
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Debbie Denise
Debbie Denise
Joe Gareri
Joe Gareri
Post Production Supervisor
Paul A. Levin
Paul A. Levin
Pilot
Al Cerullo
Al Cerullo
Transportation Captain
James Fanning
James Fanning
Tom Heilig
Tom Heilig
Kenny Searle
Kenny Searle
Dennis Salomone Sr.
Dennis Salomone Sr.
CG Supervisor
Michael Bauer
Michael Bauer
Sequence Leads
Chris Armstrong
Chris Armstrong
Stunts
Callie Croughwell
Callie Croughwell
Sean Graham
Sean Graham
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Mika Saito
Mika Saito
Chris Sayour
Chris Sayour
Joni Avery
Joni Avery
William Morts
William Morts
Clifford Happy
Clifford Happy
Randolph LeRoi
Randolph LeRoi
Michelle Croughwell
Michelle Croughwell
Megan Robinson
Megan Robinson
Stunt Double
Wendi Bromley
Wendi Bromley
Sequence Supervisor
Joel Aron
Joel Aron
Russell Earl
Russell Earl
Will Anielewicz
Will Anielewicz
Amelia Chenoweth
Amelia Chenoweth
John Helms
John Helms
Kevin Reuter
Kevin Reuter
Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell
Derrick Mitchell
Miller Drake
Miller Drake
David Tanaka
David Tanaka
Visual Effects Art Director
David Nakabayashi
David Nakabayashi
Unit Publicist
Rob Harris
Rob Harris
Actor's Assistant
Charles E. Alston
Charles E. Alston
Dawn Jones
Dawn Jones
Compositor
Jeff Wozniak
Jeff Wozniak
Chris Morley
Chris Morley
Michael T. Kennedy
Michael T. Kennedy
Jason Dowdeswell
Jason Dowdeswell
Joe Salazar
Joe Salazar
Shawn Hillier
Shawn Hillier
Mimi Abers
Mimi Abers
David Fogg
David Fogg
Tory Mercer
Tory Mercer
Julie Adrianson-Neary
Julie Adrianson-Neary
Tim Gibbons
Tim Gibbons
Colin Campbell
Colin Campbell
Tom Zils
Tom Zils
Michael Pecchia
Michael Pecchia
Barry Safley
Barry Safley
Jen Howard
Jen Howard
Karim Sahai
Karim Sahai
Christina Drahos
Christina Drahos
Cathy Burrow
Cathy Burrow
Don Crawford
Don Crawford
James Hagedorn
James Hagedorn
Ken Sjogren
Ken Sjogren
Susan M. Weeks
Susan M. Weeks
Heather Hoyland
Heather Hoyland
Sandy Karpman
Sandy Karpman
Page Frakes
Page Frakes
Chris Gibbons
Chris Gibbons
CGI Supervisor
Mark Lambert
Mark Lambert
Daniel Eaton
Daniel Eaton
Craft Service
John 'Magic' Wright
John 'Magic' Wright
Digital Effects Supervisor
Christopher Sjoholm
Christopher Sjoholm
Driver
Gabe Turiello
Gabe Turiello
Post Production Assistant
Ann Gray
Ann Gray
Ana Veselic
Ana Veselic
Scenic Artist
Patricia Walker
Patricia Walker
Set Production Assistant
Michael D. Gillis
Michael D. Gillis
Software Engineer
Dan Lake
Dan Lake
Stephen Marshall
Stephen Marshall
Systems Administrators & Support
Joe Stevano
Joe Stevano
Transportation Co-Captain
Patrick Bentz
Patrick Bentz
Robert K. Johnson
Robert K. Johnson
Utility Stunts
Jade Quon
Jade Quon
Jesse Tipton
Jesse Tipton
Video Assist Operator
Peter A. Mian
Peter A. Mian
Bradford Ralston
Bradford Ralston
Digital Producer
Tamara Nobles
Tamara Nobles
Security Coordinator
Wayne Petrucelli
Wayne Petrucelli
Special Effects Technician
Dan Crawley
Dan Crawley
Animal Wrangler
Cristie Miele
Cristie Miele
Janine L. Aines
Janine L. Aines
Transportation Coordinator
Pamela Monroe
Pamela Monroe
Lighting Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Reinhardt
Steve Reinhardt
Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Murrell
Jeff Murrell
Gene Engels
Gene Engels
Rigging Grip
Huston Beaumont
Huston Beaumont
Todd Grunberger
Todd Grunberger
Bob Leitelt
Bob Leitelt
Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Dennis J. Lootens
Andy Day
Andy Day
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Frank Dorowsky
Francis J. McBride
Francis J. McBride
Electrician
Bryan Booth
Bryan Booth
Lighting Artist
Robert Bardy
Robert Bardy
Lighting Supervisor
Alberto Noti
Alberto Noti
Best Boy Electric
Steve Comesky
Steve Comesky
Rocco Palmieri
Rocco Palmieri
Branch M. Brunson
Branch M. Brunson
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment