Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $12,900,000
Budget: $2,000,000
Profit: + $10,900,000
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Feb 12, 2021
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 55m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Plan B Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Executive Producer |
Brad Pitt
Steven Yeun
Joshua Bachove
|
Producer |
Dede Gardner
Jeremy Kleiner
Christina Oh
|
|
Casting |
Julia Kim
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Dylan Brodie
|
|
Local Casting |
Chris Freihofer
|
|
Extras Casting |
Chris Freihofer
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Joe Fragassi
|
|
Casting Associate |
Jenn Rader
|
|
Production Accountant |
Tory Ayers
|
|
Location Manager |
Danny Hulsey
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Amanda K. Roberts
|
|
Art Department Production Assistant |
Amairani Perez Chamu
Ty Tush
|
|
Key Set Production Assistant |
Daniel Cochran
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Cole Emhoff
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Tori Hartley
Seth Stuart
|
|
Crew | Thanks |
In-Ah Lee
|
Special Effects Assistant |
John Stout
Joshua Miller
Kenny Binkley
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Kent Shelton
|
|
Translator |
Stefanie Y. Hong
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Daniel McGilvray
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Zackary Steven Graham
Alyssa Ide
Andrea Drake
|
|
Driver |
Dan Dolan
Lew Homme
Jimmie L. Hardcastle
Tom Comstock
Arnold Rowlan
Devin Cunningham
Joel Decker
Doug Tabb
Terry Raulston
|
|
Animal Wrangler |
David Milliken
Pamela Banks
|
|
Stunt Double |
Dante Ha
Shannon Beshears
|
|
Production Office Assistant |
Marissa Shoemaker
|
|
Carpenter |
David Moore
|
|
Drone Operator |
Greg Bollinger
|
|
Actor's Assistant |
Mina Lee
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Justin Clenard
|
|
Set Medic |
Sheri Dent
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Conley Wilson
|
|
Animal Coordinator |
Reride Smith
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mike Uguccioni
|
Visual Effects Compositor |
Jamie Baxter
|
|
Directing | Director |
Lee Isaac Chung
|
First Assistant Director |
Jeff Dubray
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Ann Laudick
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Stephen J Hanan
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Cari Pak
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Lee Isaac Chung
|
Script Consultant |
Stefanie Y. Hong
|
|
Sound | Theme Song Performance |
Han Yeri
|
Sound Designer |
Kent Sparling
|
|
Music Editor |
Kent Sparling
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kent Sparling
|
|
Foley Editor |
Andrea Gard
|
|
Foley Artist |
Andrea Gard
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Julia Shirar
|
|
Scoring Mixer |
Frank Wolf
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Dmitri Makarov
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Dmitri Makarov
|
|
ADR Editor |
Dmitri Makarov
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Erik Duemig
James Russell
|
|
Boom Operator |
Joseph Duemig
Michael Schwarz
|
|
Musician |
Gina Luciani
Ro Rowan
Virginia Figueiredo
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Rudy Chung
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Emile Mosseri
|
|
Orchestrator |
Catherine Joy
Joseph Carrillo
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Jason Butler
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Michelle Cho
|
|
Music Programmer |
Nikhil Koparkar
Robinton Hobbs
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Lachlan Milne
|
Steadicam Operator |
Matt Fleischmann
|
|
Key Grip |
Jon Shryock
Keith Brown
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Brett Reynolds
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Rhett Chanley
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Charles Elmore
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Jon Roman
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Jaime Roman
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Clay Flores
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Todd Ruffin
|
|
Still Photographer |
Melissa Lukenbaugh
|
|
Grip |
Timothy R. Barnett
Colin Warde
Moses Jenkins
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Steven R. Mathis
|
Electrician |
Sunrise Tippeconnie
Scott Forrester
Austin Gill
Sam Calvin
Jeremy Smart
Jimmy Hollingshed
Matt Bauske
Jacob Keen
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Liz Drew
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Hannah Gates
|
Costume Supervisor |
Charlotte Golden
Amy Higdon
|
|
Costume Design |
Susanna Song
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Krista Perry
Ashley Tabb
Kerry Anne Pritchard
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Drea Carreno
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Park Moung-hui
|
|
Set Costumer |
Amanda Gonzalez
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Harry Yoon
|
Digital Intermediate Editor |
Bob Fredrickson
|
|
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Ismael Salas
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Irene Chun
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Lee Yong-ok
|
Standby Art Director |
Joshua Sampson
|
|
Main Title Designer |
Andrew Lim
|
|
Art Direction |
W. Haley Ho
|
|
Property Master |
Kaitlyn Shelby
|
|
Set Decoration |
Hanrui Wang
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Brian Keepers
|
|
Set Dresser |
Stacy Suvino
|
|
Set Buyer |
Stacy Suvino
|
|
Swing |
Ben Meeks
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment