Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $2,266,853
Budget: $0
Profit: + $2,266,853
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Jul 27, 2018
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 43m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Big Beach , Rosto , Olive Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Avy Kaufman
|
Executive Producer |
Steve Buscemi
Natalia Smirnoff
Leah Holzer
Daniele Tate Melia
|
|
Producer |
Peter Saraf
Marc Turtletaub
Guy Stodel
Wren Arthur
|
|
Casting Associate |
Leeba Zakharov
|
|
Line Producer |
Eddie Rubin
|
|
Production Accountant |
Steve Loff
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Michael Herman
|
|
Location Manager |
Kurt Enger
|
|
Associate Producer |
Joshua M. Cohen
Zach Vargas-Sullivan
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Heather Levenstone
|
|
Key Set Production Assistant |
Sean Bredbenner
Stephanie Mora
|
|
Production Secretary |
Olivia West Lloyd
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Johnny Ngo
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Giovanni Ferrari
|
|
Location Coordinator |
Victoria Swanson
|
|
Location Assistant |
Sean Traynor
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Mike Phillips
|
|
First Assistant Accountant |
Daniel Altieri
|
|
Second Assistant Accountant |
Victoria Brown McCready
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Melody Cheng
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Christopher Norr
|
Key Grip |
Luis Colon
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Christopher Raymond
George Tur
|
|
Still Photographer |
Linda Kallerus
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Michael Grantland
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Ben Noftzger
Grace Preller Chambers
|
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Eddie Belaval
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
James Schlittenhart
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Dan Brosnan
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Caswell Cooke
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Jasper L. Johnson III
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Brendan K. Russell
|
|
Directing | Director |
Marc Turtletaub
|
Script Supervisor |
Ashley Hudson
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Keith Marlin
Dan Short
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Chris Carroll
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Derek Wimble
|
|
Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Robert Hein
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Robert Hein
Roberto Fernández
|
|
Foley Artist |
Jay Peck
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Susan Jacobs
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Dustin O'Halloran
|
|
Musician |
Dustin O'Halloran
Viktor Orri Árnason
Margaret Hermant
Benoit Leseure
Neil Leiter
Charlotte Danhier
Yann Lecollaire
Jaroslaw Mroz
Tatu Rönkkö
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Dave Paterson
|
|
ADR Editor |
Dave Paterson
|
|
Music Editor |
Clint Bennett
Katherine Gordon Miller
|
|
Sound Engineer |
Avi Laniado
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Michael Sterkin
|
|
Music Consultant |
Jonathan Beard
Henri Wilkinson
Edward Trybek
|
|
Orchestrator |
Benjamin Hoff
Jamie Thierman
Sean Barrett
|
|
Utility Sound |
Bobby Roelofs
James B. Appleton
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Bobby Johanson
Michael Rivera
|
|
Foley Editor |
Gavin Hecker
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Gavin Hecker
|
|
Boom Operator |
Claire Houghtalen
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Oren Moverman
Polly Mann
|
Original Film Writer |
Natalia Smirnoff
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Roshelle Berliner
|
Art Direction |
Carmen Cárdenas
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Richard Hebrank
|
|
Key Carpenter |
Peter Bundrick
|
|
Set Dresser |
Philip Saccio Jr.
Jim Bauer
Thomas DiStasio
Bill Wiggins
Rebecca Sherman
Cory Copeland
|
|
Set Decoration |
Cathy T. Marshall
|
|
Property Master |
Jenn Bubka
|
|
Location Scout |
Charles Zalben
Brad Reichel
Gerald Kim
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Stephen Cowles
|
|
Leadman |
Malcolm Sonsire
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Sarah Murphy
|
|
Key Construction Grip |
Michael Represa
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Emma Stensaas
|
|
Crew | Additional Music |
Bryan Senti
Francesco Le Metre
Herdís Stefánsdóttir
|
Dialect Coach |
Charlotte Fleck
Ray Fellman
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Chris Barnes
Norman Douglass
Riley Barnes
|
|
Loader |
Jason Raswant
Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste
|
|
Actor's Assistant |
Christine Spang
Jay Catlett
Shreya Vaidya
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Joshua M. Cohen
|
|
Transportation Co-Captain |
Paul Castiglione
|
|
Production Office Assistant |
Wyatt McBride
Alexandra Orr
Alexander Hacker
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Craft Service |
Joe Facey
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Jessica Kosky
Nate Glisson
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Sam Blumenfeld
Skylar Loraquette
Ben Schorr
|
|
Generator Operator |
Tod Olivieri
|
|
Set Medic |
Christine Boehm
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Mike Myers
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Dougie Salomone
|
|
Driver |
Dominick Riccardi
Dennis O'Grady
Richard Presutti
John Martin
John Steigerwald
Robert Papini
Joe Castiglione
Michael Canosa
Michael Celia
Bruce Tartaglia
John Hartwig
William Bokun
Robert Spitzfaden
|
|
Catering Head Chef |
Anthony Torre
|
|
Assistant Chef |
Pedro Garcia
Hector Terrones
Jorge Diaz
|
|
Assistant Craft Service |
Melvin Reyes
|
|
Post Production Assistant |
Holden Ward
|
|
Score Engineer |
Pierre Dozin
Simon Goff
Francesco Donadello
|
|
Editing | Editorial Consultant |
Joe Landauer
|
Senior Colorist |
Joe Gawler
|
|
Editor |
Catherine Haight
|
|
Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Andrew Minogue
Frederick Agyemang
|
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Matt Caruso
Matt Hawkins
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Lynarion Hubbard
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Maya Hardinge
|
Key Set Costumer |
Ramsay Williams
Monique Holt
|
|
Costume Designer |
Mirren Gordon-Crozier
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Claire Orr
|
|
Additional Hairstylist |
Emily McKenzie
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Kathleen Brown
|
|
Ager/Dyer |
Mariah Fidalgo
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Rachel Jones Bellas
|
|
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Gaddiel Lopez
|
|
Set Costumer |
Lolly Holloway
|
|
Seamstress |
Laura Vansickle
|
|
Costumer |
Laura Vansickle
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Samantha Wiener
|
|
Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Boris Cifuentes
|
Gaffer |
Frank McCormack
|
|
Electrician |
Mike Rogers
AJ DeSimone
Evan Dalcher
Tom Beczynski
Nicholas Cupkovic
|
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Rich Claudio
|
|
Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Chad Schermerhorn
Dylan Ball
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment