Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $178,143
Budget: $160,000,000
Profit: - $-159,821,857
Movie Details
Tag Line: Pro and cons.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Nov 4, 2021
Rating: PG-13
Run Time: 1h 58m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Flynn Picture Company , Seven Bucks Productions , Bad Version
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Mary E. Vogt
|
Set Costumer |
Ginger Knussmann
Kate Duke
Stephanie Powers
Enrica Iacoboni
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Richard Schoen
Stefano De Nardis
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Jennifer Hodges
Cassie Russek
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Nancy Cummings
Mark James Ross
Morgon Lindskog
Matt Sprunger
Heather Benson
Jessica Craig
Haile Werntz
|
|
Hairstylist |
Suzanna Boykin
Leay Cangelosi
Jacqueline Noel
|
|
Costumer |
Tiuana Bell
Whit Cornwall
|
|
Production | Producer |
Beau Flynn
Dwayne Johnson
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Dany Garcia
Hiram Garcia
|
Executive Producer |
David B. Householter
Wendy Jacobson
Scott Sheldon
|
|
Casting |
Rachel Tenner
|
|
Co-Producer |
Blondel Aidoo
Mika Saito
John Wildermuth
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Andy Nicholson
|
Set Decoration |
Larry Dias
Danielle Berman
|
|
Supervising Art Director |
Jason Knox-Johnston
Rory Bruen
|
|
Art Direction |
Will Coubrough
Justin O'Neal Miller
Andi Crumbley
Rachel Block
Adam Squires
|
|
Set Designer |
George Lee
Kristen Jenkins
Britain Illingworth-Cramer
Ashley Fidalgo Fogleman
|
|
Set Dresser |
Sam Carter
Terry Hill
Maxfield Ladish
Eitan Sonnenberg
Eric Sherlin
Chris McGlamery
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Nathan Carlson
|
|
Sound | Sound Designer |
Tony Lamberti
David Werntz
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tony Lamberti
Kevin O’Connell
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Sean McCormack
Kami Asgar
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Steve Jablonsky
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Gabe Hilfer
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Dan Kenyon
|
|
Musician |
Pedro Eustache
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Joe Bucaro III
Peter Epstein
Paul E. Short
Chris Hahn
Vanessa Zamarripa
|
Stunt Double |
Tanoai Reed
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Doug Coleman
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Mickey Giacomazzi
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Dana Howes
|
|
Utility Stunts |
Duffy Gaver
|
|
Fight Choreographer |
Jackson Spidell
|
|
CG Supervisor |
Jon Balcome
|
|
Dialect Coach |
Tangela Large
|
|
Directing | Director |
Rawson Marshall Thurber
|
First Assistant Director |
James Bitonti
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Director |
Riley Flanagan
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Rawson Marshall Thurber
|
Editing | Editor |
Julian Clarke
Michael L. Sale
|
Visual Effects | Compositing Artist |
Daniel L. Smith
Daniel Berkowitz
Brad Lucas
Ndosi Anyabwile
Christopher Cheng
Daniel J. Pastor
Butch Seibert
Daniel Kaczkowski
Timothy Fescoe
Scott Curtis
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Blondel Aidoo
Matt Akey
Rebecca West
Virginie Wintrebert
Jacinthe Côté
Bobby Tucker
Brian Barlettani
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Richard R. Hoover
Mathieu Raynault
Steve Dinozzi
Hubert Maston
Tony Lupoi
Sean Pollack
|
|
VFX Supervisor |
Chris LeDoux
Mark LeDoux
|
|
Animation Supervisor |
Burke Roane
|
|
Matte Painter |
Daniel Dupre
|
|
Compositing Lead |
Chad Fetzer
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jereme Gelske
|
|
VFX Artist |
Kenneth Koh
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Markus Förderer
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment