Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Jun 6, 2015
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 24m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Canada , United States of America
Production Companies: Muse Entertainment , Moon Water Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Harvey Kahn
|
Executive Producer |
Michael Prupas
Martha Williamson
Joel S. Rice
Kevin Fair
|
|
Casting |
Patrick Baca
Jackie Lind
Shana Landsburg
|
|
Consulting Producer |
Renée Read
Brandi Harkonen
Allen Lewis
Marcie Gold
|
|
Background Casting Director |
Doreen Ferreira
Sara Brown
|
|
Production Manager |
Allen Lewis
|
|
Location Manager |
Michael Farias
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Yale Kussin
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Kelsey Fonda
|
|
Accountant |
Svatia Sakarova
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Sepideh Merchant
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Laura Obenaus
Adrian Bojidar
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Sarah Pennington
|
|
Extras Casting Assistant |
Alex Mcrae
|
|
Production Accountant |
Tania Susi
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Adam Sliwinski
|
Key Grip |
Cody Rusinko
|
|
Camera Operator |
Dale H. Jahraus
Wayne MacConnell
|
|
Still Photographer |
Bettina Strauss
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Braden Batsford
Shane McLeod
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Kyle Douglas Murray
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Peter Leung
Aleks Pitchlak
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Bailey Mills
|
|
Writing | Story |
Martha Williamson
Brandi Harkonen
|
Teleplay |
Martha Williamson
|
|
Crew | Creator |
Martha Williamson
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Dawn Knight
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Darcy Davis
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Dean Fitzpatrick
|
|
Choreographer |
Richard O'Sullivan
|
|
Security Coordinator |
Sean Hanlin
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Stefano Chimarios
|
|
Generator Operator |
Randy Rohrback
|
|
Craft Service |
Ken Forsberg
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Renée Read
|
Art Direction |
Justin Ludwig
|
|
Property Master |
Paxton Downard
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Jeff MacIntyre
|
|
Set Decoration |
Sean Riley Kirby
|
|
Lead Set Dresser |
Mark Mcdonald
|
|
Set Dresser |
Heather Ohlin
Julia Evans
Paul Hawley
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Bardia Garshasebi
|
|
Sound | Music |
James Jandrisch
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Greg Stewart
Angelo Nicoloyannis
|
|
Sound Editor |
Angelo Nicoloyannis
|
|
Sound Designer |
Jeff Jackman
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Jeff Jackman
|
|
Foley Artist |
Don Harrison
Ian Mackie
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Valerie Biggin
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Christopher Cleator
|
|
Boom Operator |
Paul Novokshonoff
|
|
Foley Recording Engineer |
Rick Senechal
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Tad Nazar
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Rebekka Sorensen
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Tana Lynn Moldovanos
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Kipps
|
|
Costume Set Supervisor |
Amy Hetland
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Nicole Rhianne Wise
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Maria Tyson
|
|
Truck Costumer |
Sarah Dalziel
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Riley Harvey
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Maria Gleeson
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Tony Dean Smith
|
Online Editor |
Jay Harada
Kevin Reid
Shaun Lang
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Jorelle Miranda
Michael Jacobsen
|
|
Colorist |
Jimmy Hsu
|
|
Directing | Director |
Kevin Fair
|
Script Supervisor |
Tahnee Curtis
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Catherine Kretz
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Matthew Blecha
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Erin Dixon
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Tyler Walzak
|
Best Boy Electric |
Poya Reisi
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Barry Liu
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment