Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $70,000,000
Profit: - $-70,000,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: To save our world she must invade theirs.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Oct 25, 2020
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 53m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: France , Lithuania , United Kingdom , United States of America
Production Companies: Mirabelle Pictures Productions , Artbox , Fasten Films , Media Finance Capital , M45 Productions , Hydraulx , Gifflar Films Limited , Lipsync Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Colin Strause
Greg Strause
Matthew E. Chausse
Liam O'Donnell
|
Casting |
Colin Jones
Donatas Šimukauskas
John McAlary
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Ami Verge
|
|
Production Manager |
Urtė Vaicekauskaitė
Eduard Vallès
Jordi Abarca
|
|
Extras Casting |
Edgaras Černiauskas
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Ashley Franklin
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Ruta Ziogele
Aina Segui
|
|
Travel Coordinator |
Monika Balčiauskaitė
|
|
Production Accountant |
Liukrecija Kybartienė
Yolanda Placeres
|
|
Editing | Digital Intermediate |
James Clarke
Lizzie Newsham
|
Colorist |
Scott Goulding
|
|
EPK Editor |
Chad Van Horn
|
|
Additional Editor |
Robert Sealey
|
|
Editor |
Barrett Heathcote
|
|
Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Maria Brandt
Shahid Malik
|
|
Digital Intermediate Editor |
Ben North
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Matthew E. Chausse
Peng Na
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Thomas Loeder
Chris Qi Yao
|
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Artiom Grigorian
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Chad Van Horn
Annie Ng
Rory Heffernan
Tay Yi Ling
Dale Davies
Li Yuan Yuan
|
|
Matte Painter |
Rocco Gioffre
Derek Winslow
|
|
Visual Effects Designer |
Matthew Charles Santoro
|
|
VFX Supervisor |
Adam Buckner
David Fowler
Kaze Andy Yau
|
|
Digital Compositor |
Narimani Ammar
Jerome Tai
Syamil Aiman Mazlan
Ahmed Khaled
Desmond Chew
|
|
Animation |
Andres Patarroyo
Guliz Demiray
Sandra Guarda
|
|
Compositing Supervisor |
Jim Steel
|
|
VFX Artist |
Daniel Stenhouse
Karapetyan Vardan
|
|
VFX Lighting Artist |
Sajad Yousefi
|
|
Visual Effects Compositor |
Jun Yit Lai
|
|
Animation Supervisor |
Dimitar Bakalov
|
|
Writing | Story |
Matthew E. Chausse
|
Characters |
Joshua Cordes
|
|
Writer |
Liam O'Donnell
|
|
Script Consultant |
Jeff Hammer
|
|
Directing | Director |
Liam O'Donnell
|
Script Supervisor |
Jelena Grišina
|
|
Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Julija Mickėnaitė
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Can Aydin
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Eliot Mathews
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Tomas Smulkis
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Danielė Zavadskytė
|
|
Crew | Compositor |
Andy Davis
Chris Payne
Chris Wells
Naomi Butler
Jo De Mey
Nikolay Kolev
Alice Locuratolo
Juan Alonso
Paolo D'Arco
John Moffett
|
CG Supervisor |
Benni Diez
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Michail Purenok
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Katie Goodwin
Manuel Mendes
Cezar Tatarau
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Katie Bullock-Webster
|
|
Stunts |
Phong Giang
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Yoon Cha-Lee
|
|
Sequence Supervisor |
Chris Qi Yao
Danny Yin
Lee Chan Hoh
Trishit Pradhan
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Oleg Godickij
Linus Kuzminskas
Viktor Kezun
Artūras Kizelis
|
|
Prop Maker |
Gintaras Antanas Linkevicius
|
|
Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Robertas Pileckas
Tomas Vilys
Eduard Roigé
|
Director of Photography |
Alain Duplantier
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Tomas Riuka
Tenesor Quintana
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Linas Dikčius
Martynas Šiaučiūnas
|
|
Still Photographer |
Lucía Faraig
Robertas Daškevičius
Audrius Solominus
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Lukas Šalna
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Henrikas Gudlevičius
|
|
Key Grip |
Vytautas Gudlevičius
|
|
Grip |
Marius Zilenas
Gytis Gudlevičius
Paulius Brukštaitis
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Simonas Jakubauskas
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Martin Frederic
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Odeta Riškutė
|
|
Art | Set Decoration |
Asta Urbonaitė
|
Construction Manager |
Renuaras Krivelis
Vytautas Gečas
Artūras Labukas
Martynas Pirštelis
Artūras Jefremovas
|
|
Sculptor |
Joey Orosco
Ernesto Cornejo
Saiko Yamazaki
Ian Stevens
Juan Carlos Gómez
Sara Alvarez Fernandez
|
|
Property Master |
Henrikas Piktuižis
|
|
Painter |
Rich Mayberry
Ana Domínguez
|
|
Concept Artist |
Pascal Degrune
David Hermans
Jordi Versteege
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Dagnė Gumbrevičiūtė
|
|
Set Dresser |
Martynas Baltrusaitis
Laimonas Kazlauskas
Mindaugas Kimbaras
Rytis Daraskevičius
Laurynas Šavelis
|
|
Production Design |
Cédric Van Eesbeek
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Lina Sakalauskaite
|
|
Art Direction |
Perrine Lejeune
|
|
Set Designer |
Chris Fagan
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Grigorijus Zundelovičius
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Lynn Hofmann
|
|
Props |
Fito Dellibarda
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Julius Gerdvila
|
|
Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Ben Tat
|
ADR Editor |
Ben Tat
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sven Taits
Tushar Manek
|
|
Music |
Ram Khatabakhsh
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Steven Parker
Phil Lee
Rodney Berling
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Chris Alford
|
|
Boom Operator |
Kazimieras Čejauskas
Ignas Valotka
|
|
Sound Designer |
Brian Gilligan
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Brian Gilligan
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Payam Hosseinian
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Shacora Mitchell
|
|
Music Editor |
Connor Hughes
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Mark Langlay-Smith
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Hair Designer |
Inga Raslanaitė
|
Makeup Designer |
Inga Raslanaitė
|
|
Makeup & Hair |
Žaneta Jasiūnienė
Rūta Miglinaitė
|
|
Costume Design |
Lena Mossum
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Jolanta Regelskienė
Diana Šiaučiulytė-Chmieliauskė
|
|
Seamstress |
Gražina Bučkienė
|
|
Costumer |
Jurga Kleizaitė
Rūta Tamulevičienė
Paulina Insodaitė
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Rasa Taujanskienė
|
|
Prosthetics |
Cristina Malillos
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Cristina Martín de la Fuente
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Deborah del Pino
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Irene Vizcaino
María Dolores García
|
|
Lighting | Electrician |
Marius Navarič
Andrius Malūkas
Dmitrij Snelščikov
Petras Avižonis
|
Gaffer |
Florent Bagard
Marcel Bulterys
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Michail Podgarjecki
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment