Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 68%
TMDB Rating 6.8
IMDB Rating 7.1
RottenTomatoes Rating 84%

Financials

Revenue: $343,471,816

Budget: $185,000,000

Profit: + $158,471,816


Movie Details

Tag Line:

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Jul 7, 2016

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 02m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Skydance Media , Paramount , Bad Robot , Perfect Storm Entertainment , Alibaba Pictures Group , Sneaky Shark , Huahua Media


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

The USS Enterprise crew explores the furthest reaches of uncharted space, where they encounter a mysterious new enemy who puts them and everything the Federation stands for to the test.


Main Cast

Chris Pine

Chris Pine

Captain James T. Kirk

Age : 40 | Popularity : 73%

Zachary Quinto

Zachary Quinto

Commander Spock

Age : 43 | Popularity : 21%

Karl Urban

Karl Urban

Dr. 'Bones' McCoy

Age : 48 | Popularity : 63%

Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Lieutenant Uhura

Age : 42 | Popularity : 77%

Simon Pegg

Simon Pegg

Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott

Age : 51 | Popularity : 57%

John Cho

John Cho

Sulu

Age : 48 | Popularity : 23%

Anton Yelchin

Anton Yelchin

Chekov

Age : 27 | Popularity : 7%

Idris Elba

Idris Elba

Krall

Age : 48 | Popularity : 60%


Crew

Department Role Name
Writing Characters
Gene Roddenberry
Gene Roddenberry
Screenplay
Simon Pegg
Simon Pegg
Doug Jung
Doug Jung
Crew In Memory Of
Leonard Nimoy
Leonard Nimoy
Anton Yelchin
Anton Yelchin
Visual Effects Art Director
Sean Hargreaves
Sean Hargreaves
Nick Hiatt
Nick Hiatt
Second Unit Cinematographer
Bruce McCleery
Bruce McCleery
Scenic Artist
Lynn Chaulk
Lynn Chaulk
Mark N. Tompkins
Mark N. Tompkins
Mohamed AbouAhmed
Mohamed AbouAhmed
Robert Irving
Robert Irving
Jasmin Jakupovic
Jasmin Jakupovic
Visual Effects Editor
Abhishek Chauhan
Abhishek Chauhan
Xinyi Puah
Xinyi Puah
Joseph Farrant
Joseph Farrant
Sivaprayag
Sivaprayag
Tarn Huynh
Tarn Huynh
Rachel Schreibman
Rachel Schreibman
CG Supervisor
Stuart Farley
Stuart Farley
Rick Leary
Rick Leary
Fabrice Vienne
Fabrice Vienne
Laurent Taillefer
Laurent Taillefer
Daniel Paulsson
Daniel Paulsson
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung
Sequence Supervisor
Giuseppe Motta
Giuseppe Motta
Ahmed Yousry
Ahmed Yousry
Bernhard Kerschbaumer
Bernhard Kerschbaumer
Abishek Nair
Abishek Nair
Stunts
Cameron Hilts
Cameron Hilts
Jose L. Vasquez
Jose L. Vasquez
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Harman
Jonathan Harman
Software Engineer
Khang Ngo
Khang Ngo
Art Production Design
Thomas E. Sanders
Thomas E. Sanders
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
Lin MacDonald
Set Designer
Robert Woodruff
Robert Woodruff
Sonya Savova
Sonya Savova
Peter Stratford
Peter Stratford
Easton Michael Smith
Easton Michael Smith
Tex Kadonaga
Tex Kadonaga
Liz Goldwyn
Liz Goldwyn
Timothy M. Earls
Timothy M. Earls
Randall D. Wilkins
Randall D. Wilkins
Nancy Anna Brown
Nancy Anna Brown
Bryan Sutton
Bryan Sutton
Jeff Markwith
Jeff Markwith
Jim Ramsay
Jim Ramsay
John Burke
John Burke
Joe May
Joe May
Joe Wolkosky
Joe Wolkosky
Callum Webster
Callum Webster
Andrew Lee McConnell
Andrew Lee McConnell
Set Decoration Buyer
Sandy Walker
Sandy Walker
Jamie Jonasson
Jamie Jonasson
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tell
Art Direction
Jeremy Stanbridge
Jeremy Stanbridge
Lauren E. Polizzi
Lauren E. Polizzi
Dan Hermansen
Dan Hermansen
Denny Dugally
Denny Dugally
Stephen Christensen
Stephen Christensen
Harry E. Otto
Harry E. Otto
Natasha Gerasimova
Natasha Gerasimova
Andrew Li
Andrew Li
Salim Alrazouk
Salim Alrazouk
Concept Artist
Romek Delmata
Romek Delmata
John Eaves
John Eaves
Hugh Sicotte
Hugh Sicotte
Kouji Tajima
Kouji Tajima
Allen Williams
Allen Williams
Conceptual Illustrator
Henrik Tamm
Henrik Tamm
Warren Flanagan
Warren Flanagan
Sebastian Meyer
Sebastian Meyer
Brian Cunningham
Brian Cunningham
Christopher S. Ross
Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual Design
Milena Zdravkovic
Milena Zdravkovic
Tim Flattery
Tim Flattery
Victor James Martinez
Victor James Martinez
Kris Bergthorson
Kris Bergthorson
Simon Lee
Simon Lee
Supervising Art Director
Don MacAulay
Don MacAulay
Assistant Art Director
Peter Bodnarus
Peter Bodnarus
Mira Caveno
Mira Caveno
Travis Witkowski
Travis Witkowski
Sean Goojha
Sean Goojha
Uzair Merchant
Uzair Merchant
Hyein Ki
Hyein Ki
Property Master
David Dowling
David Dowling
Andrew M. Siegel
Andrew M. Siegel
Construction Coordinator
Chris Snyder
Chris Snyder
Jan Kobylka
Jan Kobylka
John Dale
John Dale
Storyboard Artist
Richard K. Buoen
Richard K. Buoen
Jane Wu
Jane Wu
Richard Bennett
Richard Bennett
James Doh
James Doh
Art Department Coordinator
Jenne Lee
Jenne Lee
Andrea Carter
Andrea Carter
Lisa Leung
Lisa Leung
Art Department Assistant
Aja Kai Rowley
Aja Kai Rowley
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Jeff Clarke
Jeff Clarke
Douglas J. Scott
Douglas J. Scott
Jordane Chedotal
Jordane Chedotal
Graphic Designer
Tara Arnett
Tara Arnett
Clint Schultz
Clint Schultz
Loree Cameron
Loree Cameron
Construction Foreman
Dennis Richardson
Dennis Richardson
Bill Forster
Bill Forster
Rob Nicholson
Rob Nicholson
Tim Battle
Tim Battle
Sculptor
Tibor Farkas
Tibor Farkas
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Boris Maganic
Boris Maganic
Maria Ermie
Maria Ermie
Assistant Property Master
Spencer Louttit
Spencer Louttit
Kurt Bruun
Kurt Bruun
Melissa Harrison
Melissa Harrison
D. Martin Myatt
D. Martin Myatt
David Myatt
David Myatt
Title Designer
Nadia Tzuo
Nadia Tzuo
Assistant Set Decoration
Michael A. Billings
Michael A. Billings
Pranali Diwadkar
Pranali Diwadkar
Set Decorating Coordinator
Eliza Hooker
Eliza Hooker
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Sanja Milkovic Hays
Sanja Milkovic Hays
Makeup Effects Designer
Richard Alonzo
Richard Alonzo
Makeup Designer
Joel Harlow
Joel Harlow
Assistant Costume Designer
Irena Stepić
Irena Stepić
Summer Dietz
Summer Dietz
Hairstylist
Robert A. Pandini
Robert A. Pandini
Costumer
Betsy Glick
Betsy Glick
Stacy L. Tyson
Stacy L. Tyson
Lisa Sass
Lisa Sass
Natasha Gale
Natasha Gale
Anna Seltzer
Anna Seltzer
Irma Lotosova
Irma Lotosova
Susanne Milka
Susanne Milka
Costume Set Supervisor
Susan O'Hara
Susan O'Hara
Key Costumer
Dawn Y. Line
Dawn Y. Line
Anthony Almaraz
Anthony Almaraz
Sean Haley
Sean Haley
Wendy L. Schilling
Wendy L. Schilling
Principal Costumer
Tricia Yoo
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Silke Guglielmo
Pamela Cameron
Pamela Cameron
Mariela Zapata
Mariela Zapata
Sandra Collier
Sandra Collier
Amy Schilbe
Amy Schilbe
Phuong Chau
Phuong Chau
Amy Hetland
Amy Hetland
Dayna Brown
Dayna Brown
Lana S. Krause
Lana S. Krause
Lucas Comstock
Lucas Comstock
Meghann Rogers
Meghann Rogers
Costume Supervisor
Nava R. Sadan
Nava R. Sadan
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Seamstress
Patrice Yapp
Patrice Yapp
Roma Wnuk
Roma Wnuk
Katri Tahvanainen
Katri Tahvanainen
Jaida Hay
Jaida Hay
Amy Yang
Amy Yang
Ager/Dyer
Lanny Campbell
Lanny Campbell
Morgan Spry-Young
Morgan Spry-Young
Rhonda Earick
Rhonda Earick
Costume Coordinator
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Corinne Mameli
Corinne Mameli
Tailor
Savino Peragine
Savino Peragine
Sound Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Peter Brown
Stephen P. Robinson
Stephen P. Robinson
Eliot Connors
Eliot Connors
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Brown
Peter Brown
Music
Michael Giacchino
Michael Giacchino
Music Editor
Stephen M. Davis
Stephen M. Davis
Paul Rabjohns
Paul Rabjohns
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
Blake Collins
Blake Collins
James Ashwill
James Ashwill
ADR Mixer
Wendy Czajkowsky
Wendy Czajkowsky
Greg Crawford
Greg Crawford
Stephen Webster
Stephen Webster
Nick Kray
Nick Kray
Jeff Gomillion
Jeff Gomillion
Jason Oliver
Jason Oliver
Andy Smit
Andy Smit
Mike Greenberg
Mike Greenberg
Adam Smyth
Adam Smyth
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Shelley Roden
John Roesch
John Roesch
David Lee Fein
David Lee Fein
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Andrea Gard
Andrea Gard
Sound Effects Editor
Joe Dzuban
Joe Dzuban
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Ann Scibelli
Ann Scibelli
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
John C. Stuver
Supervising ADR Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Daniel S. Irwin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Frank A. Montaño
Jon Taylor
Jon Taylor
ADR Editor
Chris Jargo
Chris Jargo
ADR Recordist
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
Seva Solntsev
Seva Solntsev
Edward Sutton
Edward Sutton
Tamas Kurina
Tamas Kurina
Foley
John Sanacore
John Sanacore
Production Sound Mixer
David Husby
David Husby
Boom Operator
Tysen Schieber
Tysen Schieber
Production Casting
April Webster
April Webster
Alyssa Weisberg
Alyssa Weisberg
Corinne Clark
Corinne Clark
Jennifer Page
Jennifer Page
Miranda Davidson
Miranda Davidson
Associate Producer
Helen Pollak
Helen Pollak
Ron Ames
Ron Ames
Josh Henson
Josh Henson
Producer
J.J. Abrams
J.J. Abrams
Roberto Orci
Roberto Orci
Bryan Burk
Bryan Burk
Justin Lin
Justin Lin
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg
Dana Goldberg
Jeffrey Chernov
Jeffrey Chernov
David Ellison
David Ellison
Tommy Harper
Tommy Harper
Lindsey Weber
Lindsey Weber
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Casting Associate
Yesi Ramirez
Yesi Ramirez
Extras Casting
Miranda Davidson
Miranda Davidson
Samuel Allison
Samuel Allison
Haider El Saaby
Haider El Saaby
Production Manager
Stewart Bethune
Stewart Bethune
Vivek Pundir
Vivek Pundir
Researcher
Whitney Donald
Whitney Donald
Casting Assistant
Jesse Lafferty
Jesse Lafferty
Marley Poniedzielnik
Marley Poniedzielnik
Kara Revel
Kara Revel
Location Casting
Jessica Cameron
Jessica Cameron
Camera Digital Imaging Technician
Mitch Bax
Mitch Bax
Chris Cavanaugh
Chris Cavanaugh
Brook Willard
Brook Willard
Saul Barran
Saul Barran
William Ferguson
William Ferguson
First Assistant Camera
Justin Bergler
Justin Bergler
Gregory Irwin
Gregory Irwin
Sean Elliott
Sean Elliott
Andrea Quaglio
Andrea Quaglio
Chris Gibbins
Chris Gibbins
Álex Martínez
Álex Martínez
Director of Photography
Stephen F. Windon
Stephen F. Windon
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley
Peter Wilke
Peter Wilke
Libra Head Technician
Keith Saayman
Keith Saayman
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Kimberly French
Additional Camera
Dale H. Jahraus
Dale H. Jahraus
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Camera Operator
Dean Heselden
Dean Heselden
Stephen Maier
Stephen Maier
Kevin McGill
Kevin McGill
Riki Butland
Riki Butland
Aerial Camera Technician
Dane Bjerno
Dane Bjerno
First Assistant "A" Camera
Gregory Irwin
Gregory Irwin
Key Grip
Michael McLellan
Michael McLellan
Ian Mussell
Ian Mussell
Drone Cinematographer
Davide Tiraboschi
Davide Tiraboschi
Camera Trainee
Michael Yueng
Michael Yueng
Francisco Passuelo
Francisco Passuelo
Brian Shaw
Brian Shaw
Dolly Grip
Ryan Monro
Ryan Monro
Jack Cruikshank
Jack Cruikshank
James Kohne
James Kohne
Lee Wagner
Lee Wagner
Drone Pilot
Dionys Frei
Dionys Frei
Directing Director
Justin Lin
Justin Lin
Script Supervisor
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Valeria Migliassi Collins
First Assistant Director
Nick Satriano
Nick Satriano
Misha Bukowski
Misha Bukowski
Douglas Plasse
Douglas Plasse
Layout
Carolina Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez
Editing Editor
Kelly Matsumoto
Kelly Matsumoto
Steven Sprung
Steven Sprung
Greg D'Auria
Greg D'Auria
Dylan Highsmith
Dylan Highsmith
First Assistant Editor
Dave  Cory
Dave Cory
Meghan L. Noble
Meghan L. Noble
Laura Steiger
Laura Steiger
Digital Intermediate Editor
Amy Pawlowski
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Producer
Vanessa Galvez
Vanessa Galvez
Assistant Editor
Tyler Ruocco
Tyler Ruocco
Jesse Chapman
Jesse Chapman
Kristofer Cross
Kristofer Cross
Zack Rosenblatt
Zack Rosenblatt
Digital Intermediate
Hunter Clancey
Hunter Clancey
Associate Editor
Fred Brown II
Fred Brown II
Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Peter Chiang
Alain Lachance
Alain Lachance
Kevin Baillie
Kevin Baillie
Raymond Chen
Raymond Chen
Viktor Muller
Viktor Muller
Ryan Tudhope
Ryan Tudhope
Pauline Duvall
Pauline Duvall
Sean Stranks
Sean Stranks
Stefano Trivelli
Stefano Trivelli
Ara Khanikian
Ara Khanikian
Michael Grobe
Michael Grobe
Geng Li
Geng Li
Gladys Tong
Gladys Tong
Visual Effects Producer
Ron Ames
Ron Ames
Devin Fairbairn
Devin Fairbairn
Dane Allan Smith
Dane Allan Smith
Tiffany Wu
Tiffany Wu
Andy Taylor
Andy Taylor
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Abhishek More
Abhishek More
Jenna Kerr
Jenna Kerr
Kondareddy Suresh
Kondareddy Suresh
Annie Normandin
Annie Normandin
Scott Mitchell
Scott Mitchell
Chrysta Marie Burton
Chrysta Marie Burton
Animation Supervisor
Michael Lum
Michael Lum
Nicholas Symons
Nicholas Symons
Manuel Almela
Manuel Almela
Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik
Robert Pik
Olivier Blanchet
Olivier Blanchet
Ian Simpson
Ian Simpson
Michael Brazelton
Michael Brazelton
John Bowers
John Bowers
Martin Dolezal
Martin Dolezal
Woei Lee
Woei Lee
Sebastian von Overheidt
Sebastian von Overheidt
Creature Design
Neville Page
Neville Page
CG Artist
Dominique Moisan
Dominique Moisan
Jeremy Lambolez
Jeremy Lambolez
Filippo Forno
Filippo Forno
Ernesto Marrero
Ernesto Marrero
Matthew Norris
Matthew Norris
Alexandru Banuta
Alexandru Banuta
Jahanzaib Chughtai
Jahanzaib Chughtai
Audrey Deschamps-Brower
Audrey Deschamps-Brower
Elisa-Ann Dion
Elisa-Ann Dion
Maxime Entringer
Maxime Entringer
Alexa Kroese
Alexa Kroese
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard
Alyson Lamontagne
Alyson Lamontagne
Dave Larivière
Dave Larivière
Valerie Loyer
Valerie Loyer
Emmanuelle Morin
Emmanuelle Morin
Christophe Robert
Christophe Robert
David Bishop Noriega
David Bishop Noriega
Special Effects Supervisor
Cameron Waldbauer
Cameron Waldbauer
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Alexander Vegh
Alexander Vegh
Earl A. Hibbert
Earl A. Hibbert
Christopher Batty
Christopher Batty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Seda Yilmaz
Seda Yilmaz
Virginia Wilson
Virginia Wilson
Ashleigh Yu
Ashleigh Yu
Sara Bourque
Sara Bourque
Diane Coote
Diane Coote
Carole-Anne Hébert
Carole-Anne Hébert
Ann Chow
Ann Chow
Austin Aplin
Austin Aplin
Graeme Marshall
Graeme Marshall
Ilene Kim
Ilene Kim
Mehul Jhaveri
Mehul Jhaveri
Alizée Plourde
Alizée Plourde
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
Rémi Ducharme
Rémi Ducharme
Ryan Basaraba
Ryan Basaraba
Carine Ong
Carine Ong
Marshall Rainey
Marshall Rainey
James Cochrane
James Cochrane
Richard Leo Cook
Richard Leo Cook
Mark Divekar
Mark Divekar
Lucas Glashoff
Lucas Glashoff
Jacqueline Hagerty
Jacqueline Hagerty
Ivo Hejcman
Ivo Hejcman
Anshul Kashyap
Anshul Kashyap
Patriz Manalo
Patriz Manalo
Max Rees
Max Rees
Maxine Schnepf
Maxine Schnepf
Janelle M. Bell
Janelle M. Bell
Soujanya Pentyala
Soujanya Pentyala
Nicole Nonis
Nicole Nonis
Dolly Omisore
Dolly Omisore
Shoshanah Wall
Shoshanah Wall
Enoch Davis
Enoch Davis
Catherine Maillette
Catherine Maillette
Matte Painter
Paul Fedor
Paul Fedor
Brandon Kachel
Brandon Kachel
Rodgers Paul
Rodgers Paul
Sean Samuels
Sean Samuels
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Simon Hetu
Simon Hetu
Romain Simonnet
Romain Simonnet
Moïse Charest
Moïse Charest
Stéphane Keller
Stéphane Keller
Mai-Anh Tran
Mai-Anh Tran
Matthieu Veillette
Matthieu Veillette
Senior Animator
Hunter Athey
Hunter Athey
Aaron Deerfield
Aaron Deerfield
David Apgar
David Apgar
Ben Goerlach
Ben Goerlach
Lead Animator
Jeremy Stewart
Jeremy Stewart
Stephen Painter
Stephen Painter
Abhijit Parsekar
Abhijit Parsekar
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
Antonia de Barros
Antonia de Barros
Alex Carruthers
Alex Carruthers
Pieter Luypaert
Pieter Luypaert
Miles Dickinson
Miles Dickinson
Camille Deguire
Camille Deguire
Louis Esposto
Louis Esposto
Ève Giordani
Ève Giordani
Alexandra Robert
Alexandra Robert
3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe
Rhys Salcombe
Amanda Johnstone-Batt
Amanda Johnstone-Batt
Mike Stillwell
Mike Stillwell
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin
Guillaume Poulin
Leo-Patrick Houde
Leo-Patrick Houde
Robin Lamontagne
Robin Lamontagne
Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim
Jin Yong Kim
Simon Pynn
Simon Pynn
Richard Hayward
Richard Hayward
Weikian Ang
Weikian Ang
Alex Hurst
Alex Hurst
Souvik Mitra
Souvik Mitra
Roto Supervisor
Mike Hill
Mike Hill
Sam Horgan
Sam Horgan
Shane Meehan
Shane Meehan
Will Van Dao
Will Van Dao
3D Artist
Babak Bina
Babak Bina
Pipeline Technical Director
Kenneth Ibrahim
Kenneth Ibrahim
YiMin Fan
YiMin Fan
Marc-Antoine Paquin
Marc-Antoine Paquin
Josh Huitema
Josh Huitema
Lucille Caillaud
Lucille Caillaud
Thomas Courtois
Thomas Courtois
Alan Fregtman
Alan Fregtman
Marie Fétiveau
Marie Fétiveau
Matthew Gray
Matthew Gray
Laura Kwan
Laura Kwan
Ken Mohammed
Ken Mohammed
Jean-Christophe Morin
Jean-Christophe Morin
Jonathan Niquet
Jonathan Niquet
D.J. Rahming
D.J. Rahming
Jordi Riera
Jordi Riera
Carine Touraille
Carine Touraille
Dan Walker
Dan Walker
Adam Wierzchowski
Adam Wierzchowski
Stephane Wirtel
Stephane Wirtel
Guillaume Laforge
Guillaume Laforge
Amit Desai
Amit Desai
Will Muto
Will Muto
Craig Bates
Craig Bates
Dushyant Kashyap
Dushyant Kashyap
CG Animator
Julie Jaros
Julie Jaros
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sara Khangaroot
Sara Khangaroot
Alexandra Gunter
Alexandra Gunter
Josh Lu
Josh Lu
Visual Effects Technical Director
Alexander Chaliovski
Alexander Chaliovski
David Hyde
David Hyde
3D Modeller
Chad Fehmie
Chad Fehmie
Generalist
Sara Hansen
Sara Hansen
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brad Darrow
Brad Darrow
Andrew M. Young
Andrew M. Young
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Andrew Kennedy
Andrew Kennedy
Lighting Lighting Technician
Trevor Gemma
Trevor Gemma
Michael Hanna
Michael Hanna
Martin Tichy
Martin Tichy
Greg Etheredge
Greg Etheredge
Aaron Stewart
Aaron Stewart
Richard Macdonald
Richard Macdonald
Tim Heller
Tim Heller
Joe Papp
Joe Papp
Matt Young
Matt Young
Jeff Zwicker
Jeff Zwicker
Electrician
Bill Baxter
Bill Baxter
Saubrie Mohamed
Saubrie Mohamed
Martin Lenes
Martin Lenes
Christian Schauz
Christian Schauz
William Cash
William Cash
Geoff Preston
Geoff Preston
Randy J. Smith
Randy J. Smith
Anna Waters
Anna Waters
Thomas E. Watson
Thomas E. Watson
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin
Christopher Prampin
David McClung
David McClung
Chief Lighting Technician
David Tickell
David Tickell
Rigging Gaffer
Jarrod Tiffin
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Grip
Rod Haney
Rod Haney
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Natasha Denis
Natasha Denis
Bryce Munro
Bryce Munro
Zane Kassiem
Zane Kassiem
Devin Riendeau
Devin Riendeau
Temujin Shilo
Temujin Shilo
Key Rigging Grip
Robert Fischer
Robert Fischer
David McIntosh
David McIntosh
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment