Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $1,019,041
Budget: $0
Profit: + $1,019,041
Movie Details
Tag Line: Time is an illusion.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Oct 23, 2020
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 41m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Patriot Pictures , Rustic Films , XYZ Films , Love & Death Productions , Pfaff & Pfaff Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting Director |
Mark Bennett
|
Producer |
Michael Mendelsohn
Aaron Moorhead
Justin Benson
David Lawson Jr.
|
|
Executive Producer |
Nick Spicer
Aram Tertzakian
Nate Bolotin
Natalie Perrotta
|
|
Casting |
Meagan Lewis
|
|
Production Assistant |
Rebecca Chulew
Lindsay D. Lyon
|
|
Extras Casting |
Lee Pierce
|
|
Production Accountant |
Tamara Henderson
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
John Craighead
|
|
Casting Associate |
Theresa Hernandez
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Des Matelske
|
|
First Assistant Accountant |
Meghan Russell
|
|
Production Secretary |
Megan Slater
|
|
Second Assistant Accountant |
Leah Richard
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Lindsey Page
|
|
Location Manager |
Scottie Brower
|
|
Sound | Foley Artist |
Joan Rowe
|
Foley Mixer |
Ryan Maguire
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Jimmy LaValle
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Tom Boykin
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Jon Vogl
Kyle Lane
Shacora Mitchell
Rob Searle
|
|
Sound Designer |
Yahel Dooley
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Yahel Dooley
|
|
Foley Editor |
Lyndsey Schenk
|
|
Boom Operator |
Michaela Girouard
John Kirby Leonard
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Marco Colosimo
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
James Lucero
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Blake Donaubauer
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Sean Paul Braud
Tim Bell
Andy Dylan
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
David K. Nami
|
|
Animal Coordinator |
Sid Yost
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Laurie Fewell
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Lisa Oppel
Jennifer Guedon
Ethan Esteb
Alexis Richard
Stacy Brewer
Charlotte Molony
Andrew Landry
Andy Bolas
Rebecca Challen
Lauren Ewell
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Marisa Clayton
|
|
Prop Maker |
Ashley Wetwiski
Kerry Brown
Mike Tveten
James Brammer
Rich Guilliot
Michael Dinwiddie
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Dustin L. Bankston
Jody Honold
Collin Nami
William Nami
Sam Ruchti
Colby Roberson
Jordan Nami
JoJo Honold
|
|
Animal Wrangler |
Nathan Engel
|
|
Directing | Director |
Aaron Moorhead
Justin Benson
|
Script Supervisor |
Sandy Parker
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Jessica Dean Rose
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Ryan Orenstein
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Aaron Moorhead
|
Still Photographer |
Patti Perret
|
|
Camera Operator |
Zachary Sieffert
William Tanner Sampson
Helen Cho Anthos
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
William Tanner Sampson
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Robert M. Barr
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Giovanni Bommarito
|
|
Grip |
Mike Nami Jr.
Styles Cooper
Austin Kenyon
Reid Lauff
Alyssa Moran
Charles Wiggins
Khader Ahlerimi
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Penelope Helmer
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Daniel Waghorne
|
|
Epk Camera Operator |
Thomas Matheis
|
|
Aerial Camera |
Nick Ramey
|
|
Key Grip |
Michael L. Smith
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Melanie Gates
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Hunter Thomas
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Aaron Moorhead
Justin Benson
Michael Felker
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Patrick M. Allen
|
|
Digital Intermediate Editor |
Jennifer Raymond
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Pierre Buffin
Olivier Cauwet
Francois Cote-Paquet
William Banti
Justine Paynat-Sautivet
|
I/O Manager |
Angie Alavez
|
|
Imaging Science |
Michael Kannard
Joachim Zell
|
|
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Camille Gibrat
Laure Ferreira Lima
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Antoine Cosset
|
|
VFX Artist |
Yann Austin
Liliane Chu
Charles Dizier
Lucile Jules Gaston
Aurélien Marquaille
Duy Anh Nguyen
Quentin Ramasseul
Nicolas Ndame
Angela Mikrut
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Justin Benson
|
Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Marcos Gonzales
|
Makeup Department Head |
Karri Farris
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Bailey Domke
Courtney Marie Callais
Lesley Rodriguez
Claire Rav
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Courtney Lether
|
|
Costume Design |
Laura Cristina Ortiz
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Caryn Frankenfield
Mandy Pauline
|
|
Seamstress |
Amy Darden Amos
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Chelsea Barber
Chantelle Calmes
Timothy Blackburn
|
|
Costumer |
Tamika Jackson
Alaina Boyett
Tallie Adair Currier
Daisy McNairy
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Greg McDougall
|
|
Set Costumer |
Taylor Price
|
|
Truck Costumer |
Brik Allen
|
|
Costume Illustrator |
Aldo Katayanagi
|
|
Art | Property Master |
Billy Bamman
Anthony Chow
|
Construction Coordinator |
Erik van Haaren
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Adriane Bennett
Shelley Dall
|
|
Production Design |
Ariel Vida
|
|
Set Dresser |
Sam Hensen
Shea Creel
|
|
Leadman |
Hunter Spears
|
|
Art Direction |
Kati Simon
|
|
Set Decoration |
Abigail Sanford
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Kim Berens
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Josh Crouchet
|
|
Textile Artist |
Clay Rodery
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Sergio Villegas
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Barry Williamson
|
|
Electrician |
Carl Foreman
Rob Wilson
Carlos Germain
James Williams
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Cody Cefalu
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
John Pitre
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment