Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $1,338,881
Budget: $0
Profit: + $1,338,881
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Jan 31, 2020
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 28m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Forensic Films , Symbolic Exchange , Bellmer Pictures
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Avy Kaufman
|
Producer |
James Schamus
Scott Macaulay
Ross Jacobson
P. Jennifer Dana
Kitty Green
|
|
Executive Producer |
Abigail Disney
Philipp Engelhorn
Sean King O'Grady
Avy Eschenasy
Mark Roberts
Leah Giblin
John Howard
|
|
Co-Producer |
Jimmy Price
Rita Walsh
|
|
Feature Finishing Producer |
Andrew Dearnley
|
|
Production Manager |
Max Tromba
|
|
Production Accountant |
Susan Haley
|
|
Background Casting Director |
Aaron Schoonover
|
|
Casting Associate |
Scotty Anderson
|
|
Location Manager |
Tim Stacker
|
|
Additional Production Assistant |
Bailey Popeck
Peter Cruz
Emmet Demuzio
Abel Herrera
Chris Moon
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Sarah Hale
|
|
Production Assistant |
David Guzzone
Abbie Jones
|
|
Assistant Accountant |
Jeremy Dekle
Alex Wexelman
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Natasha Parker
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Manny Siverio
|
Creative Consultant |
Charlie Shackleton
|
|
Additional Writing |
Ming-Zhu Hii
|
|
Driver |
Brian "Bear" Schmidt
Jason Dowd
Robert Bruns
Andrew Collins
Norman Dhana
James Greene
Alonzo Hellerbach
Kenneth Laudante
Michael McNulty
Roy Savastano
Richard Schrimp
Roy Wright
|
|
Catering |
David Dreishpoon
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Joaquin Liddiard
|
|
Carpenter |
Paul Audouy
Peter Field
Winston Willingham
Jonathan Zarkowski
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Hunter Potter
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Jessica Papayiannis
|
|
Mixing Engineer |
Victor Axelrod
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Lucas Andrei
|
|
Sound | Sound Designer |
Leslie Shatz
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Leslie Shatz
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Leslie Shatz
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Ryan Collison
Nick Seaman
|
|
Foley Artist |
Leslie Bloome
Joanna Fang
|
|
Sound Effects |
Jon Flores
|
|
Musician |
Yasuhiko Fukuoka
Bobbie Lee Crow
Kate Goddard
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Tamar-kali
|
|
Orchestrator |
Tamar-kali
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Alan Kudan
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Alan Kudan
|
|
ADR Post Producer |
Lauren Boyle
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Josh Heilbronner
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
Josh Heilbronner
|
|
Foley Editor |
Laura Heinzinger
|
|
Boom Operator |
Artur Szerejko
Julian Cahill
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Don Hoffman
Erich Netherton
|
|
Camera | Key Grip |
Aaron Smith
|
Still Photographer |
Ty Johnson
|
|
Director of Photography |
Michael Latham
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Sandy Soohoo
|
|
Additional First Assistant Camera |
J.T. White
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Vincent Weiler
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Riede Dervay
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Julia Pitch
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Aksarin Arevalo
|
|
Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Ramsey Scott
|
Production Design |
Fletcher Chancey
|
|
Set Decoration |
Dani Broom-Peltz
|
|
Swing |
Greg Costa
Gabriel Eduardo Solorzano
|
|
Art Direction |
John Arnos
|
|
Leadman |
James Hamme
|
|
Set Dresser |
Anthony Taylor
Dave Brenneman
Madeline Sadowski
Chazz Foggie
Dee Hamid
|
|
Property Master |
Bree Merkwan
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Sean Callaghan
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Jayne Clark
Ethan Cohen
Jordan Peak
|
|
Location Scout |
John Maher
|
|
Title Designer |
Kelli Miller
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Vinicius Paranhos
Wes Bechtler
Vivian Bond
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Rachel Dainer-Best
|
Hair Department Head |
Lauren Citera
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Rose Bell
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Regina de Lemos
|
|
On Set Dresser |
Zack Alliger
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Julia Baylis
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Natasha Simchowitz
|
|
Editing | Digital Conform Editor |
John Diesso
|
Editor |
Kitty Green
Blair McClendon
|
|
Color Assistant |
Jake White
Ben White
|
|
Colorist |
Sofie Borup
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Ashish Ravinran
|
|
Dailies Operator |
Brandon Booker
|
|
Visual Effects | Pipeline Technical Director |
Tyler Lockard
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Ryan Cunningham
Alexa Mauro
Adrienne McNeary
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sara Woomer
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ruben Rodas
|
|
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Edwardo Mendez
|
|
2D Supervisor |
Robert 'Nick' Duaphinais
|
|
Directing | Director |
Kitty Green
|
Second Assistant Director |
Willy McGee
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Matthew Hadley
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Annalise Lockhart
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Devin Smith
|
|
Layout |
Kelli Miller
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Kitty Green
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
David Light
|
Best Boy Electric |
Luke Shannon
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment