Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $5,600,000
Profit: - $-5,600,000
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Jan 11, 2023
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 41m
Original Language: French
Website: -
Production Countries: Belgium , France , Switzerland
Production Companies: Bandita Films , Les Films de Pierre , Les Films du Fleuve , ARTE France Cinéma
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Writing | Co-Writer |
Robin Campillo
Nathalie Najem
Antoine Jaccoud
|
Writer |
Ursula Meier
Stéphanie Blanchoud
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Agnès Godard
|
Key Grip |
François Tille
|
|
Grip |
Sophie Poncin
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Lukas Franz
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Fred Bagoë Fauguet
|
|
Production | Co-Producer |
Luc Dardenne
Jean-Pierre Dardenne
Delphine Tomson
Olivier Père
Marie-Ange Luciani
|
Casting Director |
Aurélie Guichard
|
|
Producer |
Max Karli
Pauline Gygax
|
|
Associate Producer |
Philippe Logie
|
|
Production Assistant |
Adrienne D'Anna
|
|
Administration |
Antoine Lepetit
Ksenia Baucher
|
|
Line Producer |
Nicolas Zen-Ruffinen
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Marine Dumas
|
|
Location Manager |
Kévin Chatelain
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Yannick Ducrot
|
|
Location Assistant |
Camille Kohli
|
|
Directing | Director |
Ursula Meier
|
First Assistant Director |
Sonia Rossier
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Léon Yersin
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Louis Morier-Genoud
|
|
Crowd Assistant Director |
Oceane Wannaz
|
|
Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Franco Piscopo
|
Original Music Composer |
Benjamin Biolay
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
Christina Crevillén
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Patrick Becker
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Valène Leroy
Antoine Francois
|
|
Sound Designer |
Etienne Curchod
|
|
Foley Editor |
Selıa Çakir
|
|
Boom Operator |
Lucas Le Bart
Timothée Montani
|
|
Foley Artist |
Pierre Greco
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Alexis Oscari
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Kaatje Van Damme
|
Facial Setup Artist |
Virginie Berland
|
|
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Catherine Schneider
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Nelly Quettier
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Audrey Kleinclaus
|
|
Colorist |
Yov Moor
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Mia Collins
|
|
Dailies Operator |
Marina Amaro
Indy Adjovi
|
|
Lighting | Electrician |
Dino Berguglia
Elías Fernández Salomón
Mathieu Werlen
Romain Schar
|
Gaffer |
Thibault Danjou
|
|
Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Niranjan Siva
|
Visual Effects |
My Lan Nguyen Quang
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Delphine Lasserre
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Marie-Lou Pahud
|
Video Assist Operator |
Samuel Maurer
|
|
Art | Assistant Art Director |
Margaux Renvoisé
|
Location Scout |
Yannick Ducrot
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment