Person Details

Birthday: 1969-09-07 10:32:44

Aliases: Angela Kay Everhart

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Akron, Ohio, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 26

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Angie Everhart is an American actress and former model who appeared in such films as “Bordello of Blood” and “Another 9 1/2 Weeks”.

Most Famous Work

Keeping Up with the Kardashians
Average
5
Jade
Average
5

Jade

(1995) Patrice Jacinto
Sexual Predator
Average
5

Sexual Predator

(2001) Beth Spinella
Another 9 1/2 Weeks
Average
4

Another 9 1/2 Weeks

(1997) Lea Calot
Bare Witness
Average
5

Bare Witness

(2002) Carly Marsh
Bugs
Average
5

Bugs

(2003) Emily Foster
Twinsanity
Average
5

Twinsanity

(2018) Rita
Running Red
Average
6

Running Red

(1998) Katherine

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Rita
2014 Laura
2013 Supermodel
2011 Trish Anderson
2008 Donna Patullo
N/A
2007 Self
N/A
N/A
Samantha
2006 Julie
2004 Natalie
Katie De Maio
2003 Emily Foster
Lana
Chessy Jenks
2002 Samantha Vassar
Carly Marsh
2001 Beth Spinella
N/A
Mary Sanders
Jane Woods
Jenny
2000 Herself
Kate Grayson
Jessica
1999 Samantha 'Sam' Jensen
N/A
Kim Taylor
N/A
1998 Angie Everhart
Kelly Jones
Katherine
Candace
1997 Lacey
Lea Calot
1996 Gabriella
Lillith
1995 Patrice Jacinto
1993 Video Babe
Nicole
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2001 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment