Person Details

Birthday: 1994-06-08 08:23:03

Aliases: Энтони Бойл

Gender: Male

Place of birth: United Kingdom, Northern Irish

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Game of Thrones
Average
8

Game of Thrones

(2011) Bolton Guard
Tolkien
Average
7

Tolkien

(2019) Geoffrey Smith
Philip K. Dick's Electric Dreams
Average
7

Philip K. Dick's Electric Dreams

(2017) Sam Jacobson
Ordeal by Innocence
Average
8

Ordeal by Innocence

(2018) Jack Argyll
Come Home
Average
6

Come Home

(2018) Liam
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child
Average
0

Harry Potter and the Cursed Child

(2020) Scorpius Malfoy
Onus
Average
6

Onus

(2016) Keiran Flynn
The Party
Average
0

The Party

(2016) Mickey

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment