Person Details

Birthday: 1990-06-19 23:40:04

Aliases: Ashley Burch

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage: http://www.ashlyburch.com/

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ashly Burch in American actress, voice artist, singer, and writer.

Most Famous Work

Dimension 404
Average
7

Dimension 404

(2017) Shannon
Critical Role
Average
9

Critical Role

(2015) Keg
The Mask You Live In
Average
8

The Mask You Live In

(2015) Herself
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
Average
8
Life is Strange: Before the Storm
Average
0

Life is Strange: Before the Storm

(2017) Chloe Price (Farewell)
Bee and Puppycat
Average
8

Bee and Puppycat

(2014) Cass
Life is Strange
Average
0

Life is Strange

(2015) Chloe Price
The Last of Us Part II
Average
0

The Last of Us Part II

(2020) Mel (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Danika Hart (voice) (as Ashley Burch)
Darling (voice)
Mel (voice)
Rachel
2018 Enid (voice)
2017 Chloe Price (Farewell)
Enid
Shannon
2016 Chloe Price (voice) / Stella Hill (voice) / Taylor Christensen (voice) / Sarah (voice)
2015 Female Assistant
Jess
Liz
Super Lieutenant
Malfalia
Keg
Chloe Price
Illi
Herself
2014 Cass
Additional Voices (voice)
Josette (voice)
Miss Pauling / Fried chicken tramp (voice)
2012 N/A
Holly
2010 Celina / Cheryl (voice)
Blacksmith / Scorpion (voice)
Breezy (voice)
Cheryl / Celina / Super Porp Mutant (voice)
2007 Miss Pauling
Miss Pauling
Molly McGee (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2015 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment