Person Details

Birthday: 1991-09-26 21:51:30

Aliases: 吉谷 彩子 , Yoshitani Ayako

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Chiba, Japan

Homepage: http://tristone.co.jp/actors/yoshitani/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Kamen Rider
Average
6

Kamen Rider

(1971) Shiori Okada
Paranormal Activity: Tokyo Night
Average
6
Keiho
Average
5

Keiho

(1999) Kudo Atsuko
Initiation Love
Average
8

Initiation Love

(2015) Yuko
Rikuoh
Average
7

Rikuoh

(2017) Misaki Nakashita
Haru to Ao no Obentou-bako
Average
0

Haru to Ao no Obentou-bako

(2020) Haruha Kino
Grand Maison Tokyo
Average
9

Grand Maison Tokyo

(2019) Moe Matsui
グラグラメゾン・東京~平古祥平の揺れる思い~
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment