Person Details

Birthday: 1986-04-12 20:49:40

Aliases: 山本 彩乃

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage: http://ameblo.jp/ayanon-y/

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

GARO
Average
8

GARO

(2005) Ririka
Steins;Gate 0
Average
8

Steins;Gate 0

(2018) Tennouji Nae
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
Average
7

Corpse Party: Tortured Souls

(2013) Naho SAENOKI
Soni-Ani: Super Sonico The Animation
Average
8
Let's play with KONNO-SAN!
Average
0

Let's play with KONNO-SAN!

(2008) Hitomi Yaginuma

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment