Person Details

Birthday: 1988-01-01 10:04:53

Aliases: Benedict Lloyd-Hughes , Ben Lloyd Hughes

Gender: Male

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ben Lloyd-Hughes was born in 1988 in the UK as Benedict Lloyd-Hughes. He is an actor, known for Divergent (2014), Insurgent (2015) and Me Before You (2016).

Most Famous Work

Me Before You
Average
8

Me Before You

(2016) Rupert Freshwell
Insurgent
Average
6

Insurgent

(2015) Will
Divergent
Average
7

Divergent

(2014) Will
Casualty
Average
5

Casualty

(1986) Colm Roach
Breathe
Average
7

Breathe

(2017) Dr. Don McQueen
War and Peace
Average
8

War and Peace

(2016) Tsar Alexander
Malevolent
Average
5

Malevolent

(2018) Jackson Sayers
Great Expectations
Average
6

Great Expectations

(2012) Bentley Drummle

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment