Person Details

Birthday: 1847-11-08 21:31:04

Death: 1912-04-20 21:31:04

Aliases: Abraham Stoker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dublin, Ireland

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 58

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
Average
7
Hotel Transylvania
Average
7

Hotel Transylvania

(2012) Characters
Hotel Transylvania 2
Average
7

Hotel Transylvania 2

(2015) Characters
Castlevania
Average
8

Castlevania

(2017) Characters
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Average
7

Bram Stoker's Dracula

(1992) Novel
Blade: Trinity
Average
6

Blade: Trinity

(2004) Characters
Dracula Untold
Average
6

Dracula Untold

(2014) Characters
Dracula
Average
7

Dracula

(2020) Novel

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2003 Himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2023 Characters
Novel
2021 Characters
2020 Novel
2018 Novel
2014 Characters
2013 Characters
2012 Novel
Characters
Characters
Novel
2011 Characters
2008 Writer
2006 Novel
2003 Characters
2002 Novel
Novel
1998 Story
Novel
1995 Story
1992 Novel
1988 Novel
1987 Characters
1981 Short Story
1980 Characters
Novel
1979 Novel
Characters
Novel
1978 Novel
1977 Original Story
1974 Characters
Novel
Characters
Novel
1973 Characters
Novel
Characters
1971 Novel
Novel
Novel
1970 Characters
Novel
Characters
Novel
1968 Characters
1967 Novel
1966 Characters
1958 Novel
1953 Novel
1948 Characters
1945 Characters
1931 Novel
Novel
1922 Novel
1921 Novel
- Characters
Characters
Novel
Novel
Novel
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment