Person Details

Birthday: 1977-03-10 12:59:23

Aliases: Бри Тёрнер

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Palo Alto, California, U.S.

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Bree Nicole Turner (born March 10, 1977) is an American actress.

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Granya Marcil
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Iris Porchetto
Grimm
Average
8

Grimm

(2011) Rosalee Calvert
9-1-1
Average
8

9-1-1

(2018) Sarah
Glass Houses
Average
6

Glass Houses

(2020) Madeline Cooper
Masters of Horror
Average
7

Masters of Horror

(2005) Ellen
True Vinyl
Average
10

True Vinyl

(2004) Maya Taylor
Jekyll + Hyde
Average
5

Jekyll + Hyde

(2006) Martha Utterson

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Madeline Cooper
2018 Sarah
2013 Crystal
2012 Freda
2011 Rosalee Calvert
Eve
2009 Joy
2008 Iris Porchetto
Trixie
N/A
Sandi
2007 N/A
Carla
Liz Knowles
Heather
2006 Martha Utterson
Dana
N/A
2005 Ellen
Ellen
N/A
2004 Maya Taylor
N/A
N/A
Starr
Tina Hammersmith
2003 N/A
N/A
2002 Roger's Girlfriend
Tiffany
2001 Kristy James
Amy's Friend
Sorority Girl
1999 Allison
Granya Marcil
N/A
Dancer
1997 Title Sequence Performer #4
1996 N/A
N/A
French Girl
1995 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment