Person Details

Birthday: 1987-04-12 02:16:13

Aliases: Бруклин Декер

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kettering, Ohio, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Brooklyn Decker is an American film and television actress and former model.

Most Famous Work

Battleship
Average
6

Battleship

(2012) Sam
Celebrity Family Feud
Average
8

Celebrity Family Feud

(2015) Herself
Lovesong
Average
6

Lovesong

(2017) Lily
Sports Illustrated: Swimsuit 2009
Average
8
Sports Illustrated: Swimsuit 2007
Average
6
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2011
Average
6
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit: 50 Years of Beautiful
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment