Person Details

Birthday: 1978-10-01 00:05:37

Aliases: Cassandra F. Freeman

Gender: Female

Place of birth: West Palm Beach - Florida - USA

Homepage: http://www.cassiefreeman.com/

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Cassandra Freeman is an actress and a writer.

Most Famous Work

Inside Man
Average
7

Inside Man

(2006) Sylvia
The Enemy Within
Average
7

The Enemy Within

(2019) Jaqueline Pettigrew
Monsters and Men
Average
6

Monsters and Men

(2018) Lisa
Blue Caprice
Average
6

Blue Caprice

(2013) Angela
Long Nights Short Mornings
Average
5
Materna
Average
0

Materna

(2020) Wanda
Kinyarwanda
Average
6

Kinyarwanda

(2011) Lt. Rose
The Real MVP: The Wanda Durant Story
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment