Person Details

Birthday: 1985-01-25 10:15:43

Aliases: 김수현 , Kim Soo-hyun , 유리엘 , Kim Su-hyun , Kim Soo-hyeon , Kim Su-hyeon , 클로디아 킴 , Uriel , 수현 , Κλόντια Κιμ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage: http://www.culturedepot.kr/bbs/board.php?bo_table=artist06_bio

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Claudia Kim, born Kim Soo-hyun (김수현), is a South Korean actress and model. 

Most Famous Work

Avengers: Age of Ultron
Average
7

Avengers: Age of Ultron

(2015) Dr. Helen Cho
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
Average
7

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

(2018) Nagini / The Maledictus
Naruto Live action
Average
0

Naruto Live action

(2015) Temari
Fantastic Beasts 3
Average
0

Fantastic Beasts 3

(2022) Nagini / The Maledictus
The Dark Tower
Average
6

The Dark Tower

(2017) Arra Champignon
Marco Polo
Average
7

Marco Polo

(2014) Khutulun
Equals
Average
6

Equals

(2015) Voice of The Collective
The Manager
Average
0

The Manager

(2018) Herself

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment