Person Details

Birthday: 1990-08-08 03:11:39

Aliases: 渡辺大知

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Love and Fortune
Average
7

Love and Fortune

(2018) Fu-kun
The World of Kanako
Average
6

The World of Kanako

(2014) Hiroshi Kawamoto
Hero
Average
8

Hero

(2001) Kengo Ishikawa
Asako I & II
Average
7

Asako I & II

(2018) Okazaki
A Day-Off of Kasumi Arimura
Average
7

A Day-Off of Kasumi Arimura

(2020) Seiichi Sawamoto
Have a Song on Your Lips
Average
7

Have a Song on Your Lips

(2015) Akio Kuwahara
Mio on the Shore
Average
7

Mio on the Shore

(2019) Ginji Ogata
I Turn
Average
9

I Turn

(2019) Yanagi Naoki

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
N/A
Mutsuo Omisaka
2021 Kondo Hayato
N/A
N/A
Nobuhiro Kageyama
Dochu Hase
Mimura Takumi
N/A
2020 N/A
Kato Yusuke
Ring
Seiichi Sawamoto
2019 Ginji Ogata
Tsukasa Yokoyama
Tsujimoto Jun
Yanagi Naoki
Enchi
Sunada's Husband
N/A
2018 Takeo
Kaoru Baba
Shinpo-kun
Fu-kun
Okazaki
2017 Ni
2016 Midori Haba
2015 Takanori Minegishi
Akio Kuwahara
2014 Hiroshi Kawamoto
Rokuro
N/A
2013 Shimazaki Takumi
2011 Hikari Kamishiro
Fumihiro
2009 Jun
2001 Kengo Ishikawa
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment