Person Details

Birthday: 2001-10-05 02:58:34

Aliases: Dalia Caballero Meranu

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Little Girl
The 100
Average
8

The 100

(2014) Child / Leigh
Anne with an E
Average
9

Anne with an E

(2017) Diana Barry
Once Upon a Time
Average
7

Once Upon a Time

(2011) Young Guinevere
Red Riding Hood
Average
6

Red Riding Hood

(2011) Man's Daughter
The Tomorrow People
Average
7

The Tomorrow People

(2013) Cara's Sister
Grave Encounters 2
Average
6

Grave Encounters 2

(2012) Kaitlin
The Stranger
Average
5

The Stranger

(2010) Granddaughter

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment