Person Details

Birthday: 1991-06-28 09:24:23

Aliases: Daniel Blanco

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Jose, Costa Rica

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Biography

Daniel Zovatto is a Costa Rican film and television actor.

Most Famous Work

Fear the Walking Dead
Average
8

Fear the Walking Dead

(2015) Jack Kipling
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Average
7

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

(2013) Seth Dormer
The Pope's Exorcist
Average
7

The Pope's Exorcist

(2023) Father Esquibel
Station Eleven
Average
7

Station Eleven

(2021) The Prophet
It Follows
Average
7

It Follows

(2014) Greg Hannigan
Don't Breathe
Average
7

Don't Breathe

(2016) Money
Here and Now
Average
7

Here and Now

(2018) Ramón
Penny Dreadful: City of Angels
Average
7

Penny Dreadful: City of Angels

(2020) Tiago Vega

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment