Person Details

Birthday: 1988-08-26 01:08:42

Aliases: Danielle Kathleen Savre

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Simi Valley, California, USA

Homepage: http://www.dsavre.com/

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Biography

Danielle Savre is an American film and television actress and singer.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Margo Lassiter
Station 19
Average
8

Station 19

(2018) Maya Bishop
Heroes
Average
7

Heroes

(2006) Jackie Wilcox
The Closer
Average
8

The Closer

(2005) Gretchen Schiller
Perception
Average
7

Perception

(2012) Reagan Harper
The Glades
Average
7

The Glades

(2010) Jolene
Deep Blue Sea 2
Average
5

Deep Blue Sea 2

(2018) Misty Calhoun
Boogeyman 2
Average
6

Boogeyman 2

(2007) Laura Porter

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Amy
2018 Misty Calhoun
Maya Bishop
2017 Kate
2016 Grace (Fisher) Winston
Detective Lewis
Anna
Ms. Dawson
N/A
Ashley
2015 Herself
2014 Jamie
Danielle 'Danni' Allen
Chloe Roberts
2012 Reagan Harper
2010 Jolene
2008 Jenny
Madeline Goodhart
2007 Kaya
Laura Porter
Teenage Girl
2006 Jackie Wilcox
Brianna
2005 N/A
Margo Lassiter
Gretchen Schiller
2004 N/A
2002 N/A
2001 N/A
N/A
2000 N/A
Heidi
1998 New Phoebe
1993 N/A
Anne-Marie
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment