Person Details

Birthday: 1989-10-24 00:16:35

Aliases: 大卫·卡斯塔尼达 , David Castaneda , David Castaneda Jr. , David Castañeda Jr.

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Blindspot
Average
7

Blindspot

(2015) Carlos
Sicario: Day of the Soldado
Average
7
Switched at Birth
Average
8

Switched at Birth

(2011) Jorge
End of Watch
Average
7

End of Watch

(2012) Mexican Cowboy
We Die Young
Average
7

We Die Young

(2019) Rincon
The Player
Average
6

The Player

(2015) Listo Salvado
El Chicano
Average
7

El Chicano

(2019) Shotgun

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment