Person Details

Birthday: 1935-09-05 14:06:31

Aliases: Didi Hallervorden

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dessau, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 25


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Prickwitz
Goldene Kamera Verleihung
Average
0

Goldene Kamera Verleihung

(1966) himself
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
8

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Alfred Vogelmann
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Rudolf Heise
Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) himself
Rock my Heart
Average
7

Rock my Heart

(2017) Paul Brenner
Bambi-Verleihung
Average
0

Bambi-Verleihung

(1948) himself
Deutscher Filmpreis (Lola)
Average
0

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Opa Dachs (voice)
Himself
Walter Weiß
The Chameleon
Olaf Hintz
Merlin
2018 Olaf Hintz
Reiner
2017 Paul Brenner
Opa
2016 Uwe Hinrichs
Ziegenbock Zottel (voice)
2015 Selbst
Edek Rotwachs
Friedrich Müller-Mansfeld
2014 Amandus
Emmerich
2013 Dieter Jürgens
Paul Averhoff
2012 graf
Mr. Stiemer
2011 König Karl
Harry Vandenberg
2009 Alfred Vogelmann
German #2 (archive footage)
Lukas de Winter
2008 Pferdeverkäufer
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
2004 himself
himself
2003 N/A
2002 himself
2001 himself
2000 Jürgen Zebralla
N/A
1999 himself
N/A
himself
1998 himself
N/A
1997 himself
1995 himself
himself
1992 Günther Kasulke
himself
1990 N/A
Willi Kritz
himself
himself
1989 Didi
1988 Willi Schulze
1987 Rick Strassmann
1986 Didi
1985 Willi Böck
Dieter Dödel
1984 Singender Kabarettist
Bruno Koob / Hans Immer
1983 Herbert Böckmann, Herbie Melbourne
himself
1982 N/A
N/A
himself
himself
1981 Leo Bergert
Harry
N/A
Willi Wusel and Onkel Willibald Wusel
1980 Willi Gimmel
N/A
Host
1979 Offizier
himself
1978 N/A
Rudolf Heise
1976 N/A
Herr S
1975 Didi
1974 Anhalter
1973 Wekil
Andreas Schuster / Andreas Klaiber / André Klébér / Andreas Kleiner
Sergeant
Willi Knust
1972 German
N/A
Wilhelm Gehrke
1971 Eddy
N/A
Ulli, ein Student
N/A
1970 Prickwitz
Köhler ( Chef der Köhlerbande )
1969 N/A
Lukas Andreas Martin Schmidt
Ulrich Vogler
himself
1966 himself
1962 N/A
1960 Journalist
N/A
1959 N/A
1951 Self
1948 himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2000 Director
1989 Director
1985 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment