Person Details

Birthday: 1969-10-23 08:03:33

Aliases: Norma List , Katja-Nora Bochnickova , Mandy Chovak , Gloria Saxon , Hellena , Mandy Dvorjack , Mandy Rice , Mandy Dvorak , Nora List

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Prague, Czechoslovakia

Homepage: http://www.dollybuster.com/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Tall (5'9"), busty, and shapely blonde bombshell Dolly Buster was born Katja-Nora Bochnickova on October 23, 1969 in Prague, Czechoslovakia. Buster first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 1989 and became one of the top stars of European adult cinema by appearing in a slew of X-rated features. Dolly eventually retired from the adult film industry and has gone on to become the author of a successful series of novels about a German porn star turned amateur detective.

Most Famous Work

Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) herself
Die Anrheiner
Average
0

Die Anrheiner

(1998) Büdchenkundin
Romy- Verleihung
Average
0

Romy- Verleihung

(1990) Presenter
Ich bin ein Star – Holt mich hier raus!
Average
3
Die Rote Meile
Average
0

Die Rote Meile

(1999) Kim
Promi ärgere Dich nicht
Average
0

Promi ärgere Dich nicht

(2005) herself
Private Life Show
Average
7

Private Life Show

(1995) Assistant

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment