Person Details

Birthday: 1971-06-23 13:06:05

Aliases: Fred Ewanvick

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Port Moody, British Columbia, Canada

Homepage: http://www.fred-ewanuick.com/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Len Cuse
The Twilight Zone
Average
7

The Twilight Zone

(2002) Garrett
Dark Angel
Average
7

Dark Angel

(2000) Luke
The Core
Average
6

The Core

(2003) Endeavor Flight Engineer
Chestnut: Hero of Central Park
Average
7
A.R.C.H.I.E.
Average
6

A.R.C.H.I.E.

(2016) Hugh
Selling Innocence
Average
5

Selling Innocence

(2005) James
Patterson's Wager
Average
5

Patterson's Wager

(2015) Charles

Acting

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment