Person Details

Birthday: 1939-01-01 20:36:58

Aliases: Fred Stilkrauth , Fred Stillkraut

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Munich, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 26

TV Involvements: 23


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Xaver Neureuther
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Vater
A Case For Two
Average
7

A Case For Two

(1981) Bestatter Vogt
Hubert & Staller
Average
5

Hubert & Staller

(2011) Manfred Weiss
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Werner Wennekamp
Cross of Iron
Average
7

Cross of Iron

(1977) Cpl. Schnurrbart
Der Bulle von Tölz
Average
10

Der Bulle von Tölz

(1996) Lang
Kara Ben Nemsi Effendi
Average
0

Kara Ben Nemsi Effendi

(1973) Der Unbekannte

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Cajetan Hochstetter / Johannes Tiefenbacher
Alois Schneider
2016 Hausmeister Eberling
Edi Sternbrunner
Rösler
2015 Archie
Adolf Polltrock
Leopold Lorenz
2014 Korbinian Schutt
2013 N/A
2012 Hausmeister Eberling
Quirin Fenzl
2011 Manfred Weiss
Zabel
2009 Franz
2008 Franz
2006 Opa
2005 Hartl-Fischer
2004 Franz
2002 Alois Kerber
Franz Thaller
2001 Fritz Brenner
Versorgungsengel
1998 Oberjäger
Haslinger
1997 Froni's Großvater
Wiggerl
1996 Lang
1995 Markwart Riedl
Bablochner
Boarischer
1994 Damian Breitenaicher
1993 Andreas Brucklechner
Emmeran Nahaider
Kohlenjosef
1991 Einarmiger Bauer
1990 Zacherl
Sonja's Uncle
1989 Lederer
Fred Schwarzhölzl
1988 N/A
1987 Metzgermeister Summerer
Hatschipuh (voice)
1986 Postbote
1984 N/A
1981 Bestatter Vogt
Policeman Wurzgiebel
1980 Korbinian Zangerl
Adolf Schober
1979 Lippl
1978 Falkenauge
Werner Wennekamp
Roter
1977 Cpl. Schnurrbart
1976 Sebastian
1975 Anderl
Martin von Rossum
1974 Der Henkersknecht
1973 N/A
Der Unbekannte
Petrus Kapuszka
1972 Petrus
1971 Vater
1970 Wirt
Hans Greedinger
Prof. Alfred Rücker
Sirsch
Xaver Neureuther
1967 Paul
Bodyguard
1965 Forster
1959 Kommissar Richter
Haslinger
Karl
Andreas
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment