Person Details

Birthday: 1954-12-04 16:53:18

Aliases: Hryhorii Hladiy , Hryhorii Hladii , Григорій Гладій , Grigorijus Gladijus , G. Gladiy , Grigoriy Gladiy , Grigori Gladiy , Grigorij Gladyij , Hladij Hryhorij

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

X-Men: Days of Future Past
Average
8

X-Men: Days of Future Past

(2014) General Petrov
The Red Violin
Average
8

The Red Violin

(1998) Coat Attendant (Montréal)
The Assignment
Average
6

The Assignment

(1997) KGB Aide
Bullet to Beijing
Average
4

Bullet to Beijing

(1995) Police Inspector
The Killer Inside
Average
2

The Killer Inside

(2014) Dimitri Raskolnikov
The Ugly Swans
Average
6

The Ugly Swans

(2006) Viktor Banev
Zoya
Average
4

Zoya

(1995) Diaghilev
The Iris Effect
Average
4

The Iris Effect

(2006) Ivan

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment