Person Details

Birthday: 1994-08-22 23:18:11

Aliases: Isaiah Israel Broussard , Isaiah Israel Adams , Israel Adams , Isaiah Adams , Isaiah Broussard

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gulfport, Mississippi, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Isaiah Israel Broussard (born August 22, 1994) is an American actor. He made his film debut in the comedy-drama Flipped, and is known for his roles in the crime film The Bling Ring (2013), the drama Perfect High (2015), the thriller H8RZ (2015), the comedy Good Kids (2016), and the slasher film Happy Death Day (2017).

Most Famous Work

Fear the Walking Dead
Average
6

Fear the Walking Dead

(2015) James McCallister
Happy Death Day
Average
7

Happy Death Day

(2017) Carter Davis
Extinction
Average
6

Extinction

(2018) Miles
The Bling Ring
Average
5

The Bling Ring

(2013) Marc Hall
Flipped
Average
7

Flipped

(2010) Garrett
Earth to Echo
Average
6

Earth to Echo

(2014) Cameron
Jack of the Red Hearts
Average
7

Jack of the Red Hearts

(2016) Robert Adams
I Saw a Man with Yellow Eyes
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment