Person Details

Birthday: 1961-03-17 19:53:02

Aliases: Joan Dell

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Saint-Étienne, Loire, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jean Dell is a French film and television actor and writer.

Most Famous Work

Grace of Monaco
Average
6

Grace of Monaco

(2014) Denard
Les mystères des majorettes
Average
5
Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
Average
3

Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme

(2002) Greffier Édouard Lemonnier
Une Ferrari pour deux
Average
6

Une Ferrari pour deux

(2002) Le motard 2
Désiré Landru
Average
7

Désiré Landru

(2005) Le président
L'affaire Dominici
Average
7

L'affaire Dominici

(2003) l'Avocat général Rozan
Richelieu, la pourpre et le sang
Average
6

Richelieu, la pourpre et le sang

(2014) le comte de Chavigny
Braquage en famille
Average
5

Braquage en famille

(2008) Le gérant

Acting

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment