Person Details

Birthday: 1956-08-18 03:12:12

Aliases: Jean Pflieger , Jean Flieger , Jean Saint James

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kansas, USA

Homepage: https://jeanstjames.com

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Claire Henderson
Hawaii Five-0
Average
8

Hawaii Five-0

(2010) Marjorie
The Good Doctor
Average
6

The Good Doctor

(2011) Nurse Carol
Brothers and Sisters
Average
7

Brothers and Sisters

(2006) Mrs. Powell
D.E.B.S.
Average
6

D.E.B.S.

(2004) Waitress
Wishmaster
Average
6

Wishmaster

(1997) Female Customer
The Christmas Gift
Average
6

The Christmas Gift

(2015) Helen
Love's Last Resort
Average
6

Love's Last Resort

(2017) Kay

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Wanda
Ms. Ayers
2017 Nana
Kay
2016 Waitress
2015 Helen
Helen Keller's Mom
2013 Tricia
2011 Betsy Ross
N/A
Nurse Carol
2010 Marjorie
2009 Arnett
2006 Mrs. Powell
Helga Hauptführer
Mom
2005 Claire Henderson
Customer
Sally
2004 Cecile
Waitress
2002 Susan Harold
2001 Mrs. Powell
1998 Shiela
Sheila
Lawyer
Nurse Rita Melton
1997 Female Customer
1994 Jeweler
N/A
N/A
1992 Linda
1988 Lori
Job Interviewer
1966 Jean
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment