Person Details

Birthday: 1986-12-30 21:11:44

Aliases: Τζεφ Γουόρντ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Washington, Stati Uniti

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Matthew Stoppard
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Average
7
Rosewood
Average
7

Rosewood

(2015) Wyatt Montgomery
Channel Zero
Average
7

Channel Zero

(2016) Seth Marlow
Manson's Lost Girls
Average
6

Manson's Lost Girls

(2016) Charles Manson
Vamperifica
Average
5

Vamperifica

(2011) Peter Wright
The Girlfriend Game
Average
10

The Girlfriend Game

(2015) Ben

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment