Person Details

Birthday: 1970-10-15 00:16:12

Aliases: Jenna Hoffman , Jennifer Celia Hoffman

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New York City, New York USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The '60s
Average
6

The '60s

(1999) Melissa
Club Land
Average
0

Club Land

(2001) Stella
Enemy Action
Average
0

Enemy Action

(1999) Nurse

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2001 Stella
1999 Felicia
Melissa
Nurse
1997 Sharon
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment