Person Details

Birthday: 1982-11-05 12:08:32

Aliases: Jeremy Lelliott

Gender: generic.gender.3

Place of birth: Houston, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Cyrus Krupp
7th Heaven
Average
6

7th Heaven

(1996) Mike Pierce
Betrayal
Average
4

Betrayal

(2003) Kerry Shaw
Driftwood
Average
4

Driftwood

(2006) Noah
Diplomatic Siege
Average
4

Diplomatic Siege

(1999) Chris
Safe Harbor
Average
10

Safe Harbor

(1999) Turner Loring
Disappearance
Average
5

Disappearance

(2002) Matt Henley
Ambushed
Average
7

Ambushed

(1998) Eric Natter

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment