Person Details

Birthday: 1997-01-21 23:09:13

Aliases: Jaden Shada , Jeremy Shada Page

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Boise, Idaho, USA

Homepage: http://www.jeremyshada.com/

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jaden Jeremy Shada is an American actor, voice actor, singer and musician who is best known for his work as the voice of Finn the Human from the American animated television series Adventure Time and Lance in Voltron: Legendary Defender.

Most Famous Work

Parenthood
Average
7

Parenthood

(2010) First Baseman
Batman: The Brave and the Bold
Average
7

Batman: The Brave and the Bold

(2008) Robin (voice)
Voltron: Legendary Defender
Average
8

Voltron: Legendary Defender

(2016) Lance (voice)
That's What I Am
Average
7

That's What I Am

(2011) Additional Voice
Miracle Run
Average
8

Miracle Run

(2004) Young Philip
Healing Hands
Average
6

Healing Hands

(2010) DJ
Cheerleader Nightmare
Average
7

Cheerleader Nightmare

(2018) Tyler

Acting

Creator

Year Role Movie/Tv
2010 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment